header-logo
Jo9-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo9-4 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo9-3 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 8 - 2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 HH'97 Jo9-2 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 4 - 0
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 7 - 3
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 Staphorst Jo9-3 3 - 13
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 De Weide Jo9-5 2 - 6
09:00 SCN Jo9-1 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 2 - 5
woensdag 14 maart 2018
18:00 De Weide Jo9-5 SCN Jo9-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 2 - 2
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 SCN Jo9-1 6 - 2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 De Weide Jo9-5 0 - 10
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 3 - 5
09:00 HH'97 Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-4 7 - 1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-3 2 - 18
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo9-5 Raptim Jo9-4 6 - 0
09:00 SCN Jo9-1 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 8 - 5
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 HH'97 Jo9-2 4 - 12
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 4 - 3
woensdag 4 april 2018
18:15 De Weide Jo9-5 De Weide Jo9-4 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-3 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 7 - 6
09:00 De Weide Jo9-5 HH'97 Jo9-2 3 - 6
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 3 - 4
09:00 SCN Jo9-1 Raptim Jo9-4 4 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 8 - 0
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Fit Boys Jo9-1 12 - 3
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 HH'97 Jo9-2 SCN Jo9-1 9 - 5
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-3 2 - 9
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 De Weide Jo9-4 0 - 7
09:30 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-5 3 - 8
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 4 - 6
10:15 Fit Boys Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-4 4 - 4
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo9-5 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 9 - 7
09:00 HH'97 Jo9-2 Raptim Jo9-4 8 - 2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 7 - 1
09:30 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-3 3 - 10
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 De Weide Jo9-4 1 - 7
09:00 SCN Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1 7 - 5


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo9-4 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-3 De Weide Jo9-5
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 VIOS (O) Jo9-1
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3
09:30 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-4
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
09:00 SCN Jo9-1 VIOS (O) Jo9-1
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Staphorst Jo9-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-5
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 HH'97 Jo9-2
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 SCN Jo9-1
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-4
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Noordscheschut Jo9-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 HH'97 Jo9-2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3
09:00 HZVV Jo9-4 SCN Jo9-1
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-3 De Weide Jo9-4
09:30 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-3
09:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Noordscheschut Jo9-2
09:00 Raptim Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-4
10:15 Fit Boys Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-5
donderdag 31 mei 2018
18:30 Noordscheschut Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-4
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:30 NKVV/Protos Jo9-1 HH'97 Jo9-2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo9-3 Raptim Jo9-4
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-3 SCN Jo9-1
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1


Periode stand: