header-logo
Jo11-9 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-9

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-9 - 4e klasse 007 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 MSC Jo11-4 Pesse Jo11-3 12 - 1
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 Ruinen Jo11-3 5 - 2
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 0 - 13
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-9 7 - 2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-6 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 6 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2 0 - 9
11:00 HZVV Jo11-9 MSC Jo11-4 0 - 2
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-4 9 - 4
10:30 Ruinen Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-6 2 - 3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-7 12 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
10:30 Ruinen Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 9 - 3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 JVZ Jo11-7 6 - 0
10:30 WIJC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-9 3 - 3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 MSC Jo11-4 3 - 3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-6 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 1 - 8
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Pesse Jo11-3 8 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-9 Ruinen Jo11-3 14 - 1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-6 9 - 2
10:30 Pesse Jo11-3 WIJC Jo11-2 2 - 7
09:00 MSC Jo11-4 FC Meppel Jo11-6 1 - 2
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 Alcides Jo11-4 1 - 18
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 4 - 4
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-6 3 - 7


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-9 - 4e klasse 007 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-9
10:30 Ruinen Jo11-3 Pesse Jo11-3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 MSC Jo11-4
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-7
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-6 Alcides Jo11-4
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
09:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
10:00 Pesse Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2
09:00 MSC Jo11-4 Ruinen Jo11-3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 FC Meppel Jo11-6
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 JVZ Jo11-6
10:00 HZVV Jo11-9 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 Ruinen Jo11-3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 Pesse Jo11-3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 MSC Jo11-4
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-6 HZVV Jo11-9
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-6
11:00 HZVV Jo11-9 JVZ Jo11-7
10:30 Pesse Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-4
10:15 MSC Jo11-4 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-6
10:30 Ruinen Jo11-3 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 MSC Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 Pesse Jo11-3
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 Ruinen Jo11-3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-6 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
09:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-9
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-4
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2 Ruinerwold Jo11-2
10:30 Ruinen Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-7
09:00 Pesse Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-9
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 FC Meppel Jo11-6
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-4
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
10:00 HZVV Jo11-9 JVZ Jo11-6
09:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-2 Pesse Jo11-3
11:30 JVZ Jo11-7 Vitesse'63 Jo11-2
08:45 Alcides Jo11-4 WIJC Jo11-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-6 Ruinen Jo11-3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
11:30 JVZ Jo11-6 Noordscheschut Jo11-2


Periode stand: