header-logo
Heren 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 2 - Reserve 1e klasse A - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Noordscheschut 2 1 - 2
12:00 LTC 2 SC Genemuiden 3 1 - 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Urk 3 2 - 5
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Staphorst 3 2 - 5
12:15 HZVV 2 The Knickerbockers 2 2 - 1
14:30 ACV 3 De Weide 3 2 - 5
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Groen Geel 3 2 - 1
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 ACV 3 2 - 1
14:45 Urk 3 Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 2
12:45 De Weide 3 CVVO 2 4 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 3 HZVV 2 2 - 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Olympia'28 2 1 - 1
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 LTC 2 5 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:15 SC Genemuiden 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 2 - 0
15:15 Groen Geel 3 De Weide 3 4 - 0
12:00 LTC 2 The Knickerbockers 2 1 - 3
14:30 CVVO 2 Heerenveense Boys 2 4 - 1
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 1
12:30 HZVV 2 Urk 3 5 - 4
14:45 ACV 3 Staphorst 3 1 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 LTC 2 6 - 0
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Groen Geel 3 3 - 1
14:45 Urk 3 ACV 3 5 - 1
12:45 De Weide 3 Olympia'28 2 1 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 3 CVVO 2 1 - 5
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 1
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 HZVV 2 2 - 3
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 CVVO 2 3 - 0
14:30 Urk 3 Noordscheschut 2 1 - 2
12:15 De Weide 3 Blauw Wit'34 2 1 - 3
12:30 Staphorst 3 SC Genemuiden 3 5 - 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Olympia'28 2 3 - 3
12:15 HZVV 2 LTC 2 6 - 0
14:30 ACV 3 Groen Geel 3 3 - 2


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 2 - Reserve 1e klasse A - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:45 Blauw Wit'34 2 Staphorst 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 The Knickerbockers 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:00 LTC 2 De Weide 3
14:30 CVVO 2 Noordscheschut 2
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Urk 3
14:30 ACV 3 HZVV 2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
14:30 Staphorst 3 Groen Geel 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 ACV 3
12:15 HZVV 2 CVVO 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Olympia'28 2
14:30 Urk 3 LTC 2
12:15 De Weide 3 SC Genemuiden 3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Urk 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 De Weide 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 HZVV 2
12:00 LTC 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
14:30 CVVO 2 ACV 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Staphorst 3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 De Weide 3
14:15 Urk 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Groen Geel 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:15 HZVV 2 Olympia'28 2
14:30 ACV 3 LTC 2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:15 De Weide 3 Staphorst 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 HZVV 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 The Knickerbockers 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Urk 3
12:00 LTC 2 CVVO 2
12:30 Olympia'28 2 ACV 3
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:15 Urk 3 De Weide 3
14:30 Staphorst 3 The Knickerbockers 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 LTC 2
14:30 CVVO 2 Olympia'28 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 ACV 3 SC Genemuiden 3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 ACV 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Urk 3
12:15 De Weide 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 CVVO 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 2
12:00 LTC 2 Staphorst 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Groen Geel 3
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
14:30 Urk 3 Staphorst 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 SC Genemuiden 3
14:30 CVVO 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
12:30 Olympia'28 2 LTC 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:15 HZVV 2 De Weide 3
14:30 ACV 3 Noordscheschut 2
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Groen Geel 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 LTC 2
14:30 Urk 3 CVVO 2
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Olympia'28 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 HZVV 2
12:45 De Weide 3 ACV 3
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
12:00 LTC 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 The Knickerbockers 2
14:30 ACV 3 Urk 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 De Weide 3
14:30 CVVO 2 Staphorst 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Noordscheschut 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:45 De Weide 3 Groen Geel 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 LTC 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 CVVO 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Olympia'28 2
14:45 Urk 3 HZVV 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 ACV 3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 Olympia'28 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:00 LTC 2 Urk 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 De Weide 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Staphorst 3
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 ACV 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
14:30 CVVO 2 HZVV 2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 Staphorst 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Groen Geel 3
12:45 De Weide 3 LTC 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 CVVO 2
14:30 Urk 3 Olympia'28 2
12:15 HZVV 2 ACV 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:30 CVVO 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Urk 3
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 De Weide 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Staphorst 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:00 LTC 2 HZVV 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 ACV 3
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Urk 3 SC Genemuiden 3
12:45 De Weide 3 Noordscheschut 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Groen Geel 3
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 LTC 2
14:30 ACV 3 CVVO 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 Olympia'28 2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 ACV 3 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Urk 3
14:30 CVVO 2 De Weide 3
12:15 HZVV 2 Staphorst 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:00 LTC 2 Noordscheschut 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14:30 Staphorst 3 Urk 3
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Groen Geel 3
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 CVVO 2
12:00 LTC 2 Olympia'28 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:45 De Weide 3 HZVV 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 ACV 3
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:15 HZVV 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 Urk 3 Groen Geel 3
14:30 CVVO 2 LTC 2
14:30 ACV 3 Olympia'28 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 De Weide 3
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12:45 De Weide 3 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 Urk 3
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Staphorst 3
15:15 Groen Geel 3 CVVO 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:30 Olympia'28 2 HZVV 2
12:00 LTC 2 ACV 3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 ACV 3 Blauw Wit'34 2
14:30 Urk 3 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Heerenveense Boys 2 De Weide 3
14:30 CVVO 2 SC Genemuiden 3
12:15 HZVV 2 Noordscheschut 2
14:30 Staphorst 3 LTC 2
15:15 Groen Geel 3 Olympia'28 2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 De Weide 3 Urk 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Staphorst 3
12:00 LTC 2 Groen Geel 3
12:30 Olympia'28 2 CVVO 2
12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Heerenveense Boys 2
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 2 HZVV 2
12:30 SC Genemuiden 3 ACV 3


Periode stand: