header-logo
Heren 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 2 - Res. Hoofdklasse A - 2021/22

zaterdag 25 september 2021
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 Drachtster Boys 2 5 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 Urk 2 4 - 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Zeerobben 2 4 - 1
14:30 Harkemase Boys 2 SV Bedum 2 5 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Winsum 2 1 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Staphorst 2 2 - 4
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 ACV 2 3 - 2
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
11:30 ACV 2 Flevo Boys 2 4 - 6
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 SC Genemuiden 2 0 - 3
12:30 SV Bedum 2 HZVV 2 0 - 5
14:30 Staphorst 2 The Knickerbockers 2 5 - 0
12:15 Winsum 2 Harkemase Boys 2 3 - 1
12:30 Zeerobben 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2 1 - 3
14:45 Urk 2 FC Meppel 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
15:00 Flevo Boys 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 ACV 2 3 - 1
14:45 Harkemase Boys 2 Zeerobben 2 3 - 0
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 HZVV 2 7 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 SV Bedum 2 5 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 2 Urk 2 3 - 1
12:00 Winsum 2 Drachtster Boys 2 1 - 4
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
11:30 ACV 2 Staphorst 2 4 - 1
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 FC Meppel 2 8 - 2
12:15 HZVV 2 SC Genemuiden 2 1 - 3
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Harkemase Boys 2 1 - 0
12:30 SV Bedum 2 The Knickerbockers 2 2 - 2
12:15 Urk 2 Winsum 2 2 - 1
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Flevo Boys 2 0 - 3
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 Zeerobben 2 0 - 0
14:30 Harkemase Boys 2 Flevo Boys 2 3 - 3
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2 3 - 5
12:30 FC Meppel 2 ACV 2 1 - 6
14:30 Staphorst 2 SV Bedum 2 2 - 2
12:15 Urk 2 Drachtster Boys 2 1 - 1
12:00 Winsum 2 HZVV 2 3 - 2
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Staphorst 2 3 - 1
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 The Knickerbockers 2 4 - 2
12:30 HZVV 2 ACV 2 2 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Harkemase Boys 2 0 - 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 SC Genemuiden 2 6 - 1
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Winsum 2 1 - 4
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Urk 2 3 - 1
zaterdag 6 november 2021
11:30 ACV 2 Harkemase Boys 2 9 - 1
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Zeerobben 2 0 - 0
12:30 SC Genemuiden 2 Flevo Boys 2 4 - 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 FC Meppel 2 3 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 2 HZVV 2 3 - 1
12:15 Urk 2 SV Bedum 2 5 - 1
11:00 Winsum 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2 1 - 3
zaterdag 20 november 2021
11:30 ACV 2 Urk 2 2 - 3
12:15 HZVV 2 Drachtster Boys 2 2 - 5
13:00 Harkemase Boys 2 The Knickerbockers 2 3 - 1
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 FC Meppel 2 3 - 1
12:30 SV Bedum 2 SC Genemuiden 2 0 - 4
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Winsum 2 0 - 1
zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 ACV 2 2 - 4
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 SC Genemuiden 2 2 - 5
12:30 FC Meppel 2 HZVV 2 2 - 4
12:30 SV Bedum 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2 0 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 2 Zeerobben 2 3 - 0


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 2 - Res. Hoofdklasse A - 2021/22

zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 Flevo Boys 2 Staphorst 2 utg.
zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:15 Urk 2 Harkemase Boys 2 utg.
11:00 Winsum 2 Flevo Boys 2 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
11:30 ACV 2 SV Bedum 2 utg.
15:00 Flevo Boys 2 FC Meppel 2 utg.
12:30 SC Genemuiden 2 Winsum 2 utg.
12:15 HZVV 2 Urk 2 utg.
14:45 Harkemase Boys 2 Staphorst 2 utg.
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Drachtster Boys 2 utg.
12:30 Zeerobben 2 The Knickerbockers 2 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
13:00 Harkemase Boys 2 HZVV 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Zeerobben 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Flevo Boys 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:15 Urk 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
11:15 Winsum 2 ACV 2
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
11:45 ACV 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Harkemase Boys 2
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 Urk 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 2 FC Meppel 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 HZVV 2
12:15 Winsum 2 Staphorst 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 SV Bedum 2
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
12:15 HZVV 2 Flevo Boys 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Winsum 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Staphorst 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Drachtster Boys 2
14:45 Urk 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 ACV 2
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
11:45 ACV 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Urk 2
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 Harkemase Boys 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 2 HZVV 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 SV Bedum 2
16:15 Staphorst 2 FC Meppel 2
12:15 Winsum 2 Zeerobben 2
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
14:45 Flevo Boys 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:15 HZVV 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 ACV 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Urk 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Winsum 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Staphorst 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Drachtster Boys 2
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
11:45 ACV 2 FC Meppel 2
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 HZVV 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Harkemase Boys 2
16:15 Staphorst 2 Flevo Boys 2
14:45 Urk 2 Zeerobben 2
12:15 Winsum 2 SV Bedum 2
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
14:45 Flevo Boys 2 ACV 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Staphorst 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 Winsum 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Urk 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 SC Genemuiden 2
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
11:45 ACV 2 HZVV 2
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Flevo Boys 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Zeerobben 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 Harkemase Boys 2
14:45 Urk 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:15 Winsum 2 FC Meppel 2
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Winsum 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 2 SV Bedum 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Harkemase Boys 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Flevo Boys 2
14:45 Urk 2 ACV 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Staphorst 2
zaterdag 2 april 2022
11:45 ACV 2 SC Genemuiden 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 2 HZVV 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Zeerobben 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 FC Meppel 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:15 Winsum 2 Urk 2
zaterdag 9 april 2022
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 SV Bedum 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 Harkemase Boys 2
12:15 HZVV 2 Winsum 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 ACV 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 Flevo Boys 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Zeerobben 2
14:45 Urk 2 Staphorst 2
zaterdag 23 april 2022
11:45 ACV 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 SV Bedum 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:15 HZVV 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 Urk 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 Winsum 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 FC Meppel 2
zaterdag 30 april 2022
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 Harkemase Boys 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 ACV 2
14:45 Urk 2 Flevo Boys 2
12:15 Winsum 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 HZVV 2
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
11:45 ACV 2 Winsum 2
12:00 Flevo Boys 2 Zeerobben 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 2 Staphorst 2
12:15 HZVV 2 FC Meppel 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Urk 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 SV Bedum 2
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
12:00 Drachtster Boys 2 Flevo Boys 2
12:30 FC Meppel 2 SC Genemuiden 2
12:30 SV Bedum 2 ACV 2
14:30 Staphorst 2 d'Olde Veste'54 2
14:45 Urk 2 HZVV 2
12:15 Winsum 2 The Knickerbockers 2
12:30 Zeerobben 2 Harkemase Boys 2
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
11:45 ACV 2 Zeerobben 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 2 Winsum 2
12:15 SC Genemuiden 2 Drachtster Boys 2
12:15 HZVV 2 SV Bedum 2
12:30 Harkemase Boys 2 FC Meppel 2
12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 Staphorst 2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 2 Urk 2


Periode stand: