header-logo
Jo11-6 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 10 - 2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-3 3 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-6 FC Meppel Jo11-4 3 - 10
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Ruinen Jo11-1 1 - 8
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-4 8 - 0
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-3 3 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:00 De Weide Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 3 - 5
10:30 MSC Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3 1 - 0
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-6 7 - 7
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3 1 - 5
09:00 Ruinen Jo11-1 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 7 - 1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-6 1 - 2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-4 0 - 4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-3 3 - 2
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 11 - 2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4 afg.
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
18:30 Ruinen Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-3 6 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 3 - 1
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3 8 - 3
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 Ruinen Jo11-1 0 - 6
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 6 - 7
10:00 FC Meppel Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-3 2 - 3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 8 - 6


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5
10:15 MSC Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 Ruinen Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-6
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3
zaterdag 4 november 2017
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 SC Rouveen Jo11-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-4 MSC Jo11-3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Ruinen Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 MSC Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 Ruinen Jo11-1
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-4
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-6
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5
10:15 MSC Jo11-3 SC Rouveen Jo11-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 JVZ Jo11-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 De Weide Jo11-4
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 Ruinen Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 MSC Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-4
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-3
zaterdag 2 december 2017
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5
11:30 MSC Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 Ruinen Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-3
10:00 FC Meppel Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-2 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
08:45 Alcides Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 9 december 2017
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-5 Alcides Jo11-3
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 FC Meppel Jo11-4
09:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1


Periode stand: