header-logo
Jo11-6 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 2 - 12
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 14 - 1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2 2 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Beilen Jo11-2 3 - 10
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5 1 - 11
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 5 - 3
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2 9 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2 0 - 6
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2 2 - 11
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5 4 - 6
woensdag 28 maart 2018
18:30 Stanfries Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6 14 - 0
donderdag 29 maart 2018
19:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6 9 - 3
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Fit Boys Jo11-2 0 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1 1 - 16
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2 15 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 HH'97 Jo11-3 4 - 10
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1 1 - 6
11:00 LTC Jo11-5 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 3 - 3
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 0 - 18
woensdag 11 april 2018
18:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 15 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2 1 - 12
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6 12 - 1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-2 2 - 7
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5 4 - 0
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-6 2 - 4
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-3 3 - 7
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1 2 - 1
10:45 LTC Jo11-5 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 14 - 1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2 1 - 3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 De Weide Jo11-6 10 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
11:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 Beilen Jo11-2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 VKW Jo11-2
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Beilen Jo11-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Smilde'94 Jo11-3
12:00 HZVV Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 LTC Jo11-5
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-6


Periode stand: