header-logo
Jo11-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 4e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Staphorst Jo11-3 0 - 0
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-4 1 - 7
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-4 0 - 12
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 2 - 6


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 4e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 OFW Jo11-2
11:00 De Weide Jo11-4 Havelte Jo11-2
10:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-5
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 Alcides Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 Giethoorn Jo11-2
10:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-5 MSC Jo11-4
10:00 Alcides Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-5
10:00 WIJC Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 Havelte Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-5
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-5
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-5 WIJC Jo11-2
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-5
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 7 april 2018
11:00 De Weide Jo11-4 Giethoorn Jo11-2
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 OFW Jo11-2
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 Havelte Jo11-2
13:00 HZVV Jo11-5 MSC Jo11-4
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 FC Meppel Jo11-5
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-5
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Alcides Jo11-5
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Giethoorn Jo11-2
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 OFW Jo11-2
11:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-5
09:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-5
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 De Weide Jo11-4
zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:30 WIJC Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-4
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-5
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Havelte Jo11-2
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 Alcides Jo11-5
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 OFW Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 FC Meppel Jo11-5
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 WIJC Jo11-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo11-4 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 Havelte Jo11-2
10:15 FC Meppel Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-5
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
09:00 OFW Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:00 Havelte Jo11-2 Giethoorn Jo11-2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8 HZVV Jo11-5
08:45 Alcides Jo11-5 De Weide Jo11-4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 OFW Jo11-2
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-5 Havelte Jo11-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-5
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-2 WIJC Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-4 SC Rouveen Jo11-3
10:45 MSC Jo11-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-8


Periode stand: