header-logo
Jo11-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 3e klasse 17 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 0 - 8
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 12 - 2
10:30 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-5 10 - 2
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-6 6 - 2
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 Stanfries Jo11-1 0 - 12
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Beilen Jo11-2 3 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 4 - 1
13:00 FC Assen Jo11-6 HHCombi Jo11-1 1 - 10
10:45 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2 3 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 0 - 9
09:00 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-3 7 - 4
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 8 - 4
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 7 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Stanfries Jo11-1 0 - 8
10:15 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2 6 - 3
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-6 9 - 0
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2 2 - 11
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
18:30 Wijster Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1 2 - 6
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 1 - 1
11:45 FC Assen Jo11-6 HZVV Jo11-5 1 - 0
09:00 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 3 - 5
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-3 19 - 0
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 3 - 6
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 2 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-5 - 3e klasse 17 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-6
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Diever Wapse Jo11-1
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1
12:15 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
11:45 FC Assen Jo11-6 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
09:00 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-5
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Beilen Jo11-3
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
10:15 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 Diever Wapse Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 FC Assen Jo11-6
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-5
zaterdag 18 november 2017
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3
11:45 FC Assen Jo11-6 Fit Boys Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
09:00 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:15 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Diever Wapse Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-5
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 FC Assen Jo11-6
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-5 Fit Boys Jo11-2
09:00 Diever Wapse Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-6
10:30 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-3
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
11:45 FC Assen Jo11-6 JV Oostenburg Jo11-3
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1
11:30 Beilen Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-5
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Diever Wapse Jo11-1


Periode stand: