header-logo
Jo11-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 Elim Jo1-1 0 - 14
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6 5 - 1
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 2 - 9
10:00 HZVV Jo11-4 HOC Jo11-2 3 - 0
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-5 7 - 3
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 4 - 7
10:00 Elim Jo1-1 HZVV Jo11-4 9 - 0
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-8 6 - 2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 HOC Jo11-2 7 - 5
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 afg.
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 3 - 7
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-5 4 - 7
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
11:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 0 - 3
10:00 HOC Jo11-2 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 2 - 12
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-6 5 - 2
10:00 Elim Jo1-1 HH'97 Jo11-2 19 - 1
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-4 1 - 8
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 7 - 4


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8 utg.
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 Elim Jo1-1 utg.
donderdag 19 oktober 2017
18:45 HOC Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-2
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 VIOS (O) Jo11-1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-8
10:00 HOC Jo11-2 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Elim Jo1-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 HH'97 Jo11-2
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 VIOS (O) Jo11-1
10:00 Elim Jo1-1 HOC Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 De Weide Jo11-6
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 De Weide Jo11-6
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 Elim Jo1-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 HOC Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-8
10:00 HOC Jo11-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 VIOS (O) Jo11-1
10:00 Elim Jo1-1 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 HOC Jo11-2
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 Elim Jo1-1
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6
11:00 HZVV Jo11-4 VIOS (O) Jo11-1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:00 HOC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2
10:00 Elim Jo1-1 Hoogeveen Jo11-3
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-5
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Elim Jo1-1
11:45 Hoogeveen Jo11-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2
09:00 De Weide Jo11-5 VIOS (O) Jo11-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-2 HOC Jo11-2
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-2
10:00 HZVV Jo11-4 De Weide Jo11-6
zaterdag 16 december 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-2


Periode stand: