header-logo
Jo11-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:30 Twedo Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 2 - 5
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1 0 - 10
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 2 - 4
10:30 DZOH Jo11-3 Raptim Jo11-2 6 - 1
donderdag 28 september 2017
18:30 SVV'04 Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:00 Raptim Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-1 2 - 7
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 9 - 4
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 SC Erica Jo11-1 8 - 2
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 HOC Jo11-1 1 - 2
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 SVV'04 Jo11-1 4 - 7
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-2 5 - 0
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1 7 - 4
10:30 Twedo Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 2 - 11
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 1 - 1
09:00 DZOH Jo11-3 Drenthina Jo11-1 0 - 6
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Emmen Jo11-4 6 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:00 Raptim Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-2 0 - 9
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 4 - 4
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1 3 - 3
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-3 1 - 2
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 HOC Jo11-1 1 - 9
09:30 Emmen Jo11-4 Twedo Jo11-1 5 - 2


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-4 utg.
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:00 Raptim Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Drenthina Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 SC Angelslo Jo11-1
12:00 Twedo Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1
10:15 DZOH Jo11-3 HOC Jo11-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 Emmen Jo11-4
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-3
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
09:30 Emmen Jo11-4 Raptim Jo11-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-1
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 SC Angelslo Jo11-1
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-2
10:30 DZOH Jo11-3 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 Raptim Jo11-2 SVV'04 Jo11-1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-2
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
12:00 Twedo Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-3
09:30 Emmen Jo11-4 HOC Jo11-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-2
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2
10:30 DZOH Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-2
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-4
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:00 Raptim Jo11-2 Drenthina Jo11-1
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 HOC Jo11-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2 SC Erica Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-3
10:30 Twedo Jo11-1 SC Angelslo Jo11-1
09:30 Emmen Jo11-4 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
09:30 SC Angelslo Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-2
10:00 HOC Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
10:30 DZOH Jo11-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-2
10:00 Drenthina Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-4
zaterdag 16 december 2017
09:30 Emmen Jo11-4 DZOH Jo11-3


Periode stand: