header-logo
Jo11-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV Jo11-1 - 1e klasse 09 - 2016/17

zaterdag 10 september 2016
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 2 - 4
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 7 - 4
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 2 - 2
10:15 MSC Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 1 - 8
10:15 Urk Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-1 5 - 5
zaterdag 17 september 2016
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Urk Jo11-3 4 - 2
11:45 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 4 - 2
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 24 september 2016
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 9 - 1
10:15 MSC Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 2 - 5
08:45 Urk Jo11-3 DESZ Jo11-1 4 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 10 - 3
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 3 - 3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 5 - 1
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 3 - 2
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 2 - 2
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 3 - 1
09:30 Urk Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 4 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 10 - 2
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 2 - 5
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 5 - 4
10:00 Urk Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-1 1 - 1
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-1 3 - 7
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 14 - 1
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 8 - 7
09:00 MSC Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 7 - 5
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 4 - 4
zaterdag 5 november 2016
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 3 - 7
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-1 3 - 4
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 1 - 9
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 12 november 2016
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 1 - 5
10:15 MSC Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 4 - 8
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 2 - 5
09:15 Urk Jo11-3 FC Meppel Jo11-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 19 november 2016
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 4 - 4
zaterdag 26 november 2016
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 12 - 1
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 3 - 2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 4 - 2
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 3 december 2016
08:45 Alcides Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 4 - 2
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 4 - 6
10:00 Urk Jo11-3 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 5 - 4
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 5 - 7
zaterdag 10 december 2016
11:00 HZVV Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 7 - 2
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 1 - 3
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 1 - 1
10:30 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 3 - 8
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 4 - 3
13:00 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 4 maart 2017
08:45 Urk Jo11-3 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 6 - 1
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 6 - 9
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 2 - 1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 4 - 0
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 8 - 2
10:15 FC Meppel Jo11-1 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 4 - 3
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-1 2 - 5
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 0 - 4
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 7 - 4
11:30 Urk Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-1 2 - 3
10:15 MSC Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 4 - 3
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 2 - 9
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 10 - 4
zaterdag 1 april 2017
11:00 Urk Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-1 0 - 2
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 DESZ Jo11-1 1 - 4
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 3 - 2
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 5 - 0
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 8 april 2017
12:00 HZVV Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 0 - 3
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 7 - 0
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 1 - 5
12:15 MSC Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 1 - 2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 15 april 2017
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 4 - 3
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 5 - 3
10:15 MSC Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1 2 - 2
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Staphorst Jo11-1 1 - 5
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 6 - 4
donderdag 20 april 2017
18:45 Staphorst Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 6 - 0
zaterdag 22 april 2017
10:00 MSC Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 3 - 4
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1 0 - 4
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 5 - 1
zaterdag 29 april 2017
10:30 MSC Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 1 - 3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1 3 - 2
09:00 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-1 3 - 3
11:30 Urk Jo11-3 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 2 - 2
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 4 - 5
08:45 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 2 - 6
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 5 - 0
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
10:30 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1 2 - 4
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-1 2 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1 1 - 3
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-1 4 - 4
dinsdag 16 mei 2017
18:45 FC Wolvega Jo11-1 Urk Jo11-3 1 - 4


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV Jo11-1 - 1e klasse 09 - 2016/17



Periode stand: