header-logo
Jo13-6 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-6 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Elim Jo13-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 HZVV Jo13-6 4 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:45 HZVV Jo13-6 Elim Jo13-1 0 - 7
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-4 1 - 3
12:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 0 - 0
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 7 - 0
11:15 De Weide Jo13-5 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 2 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Beilen Jo13-2 1 - 6
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 VKW Jo13-2 4 - 2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5 1 - 7
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 1 - 6
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 0 - 1
10:45 HZVV Jo13-6 Wijster Jo13-1 1 - 9
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5 4 - 3
donderdag 5 april 2018
18:30 Beilen Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2 1 - 6
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2 2 - 2
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1 1 - 2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-6 3 - 2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 VKW Jo13-2 4 - 4
09:00 De Weide Jo13-5 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 3 - 0
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4 5 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:00 HZVV Jo13-6 De Weide Jo13-5 2 - 9
11:30 De Weide Jo13-4 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 4 - 4
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Beilen Jo13-2 3 - 3
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 4 - 1
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 10 - 1
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1 0 - 4
dinsdag 17 april 2018
18:30 De Weide Jo13-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 6 - 0
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Elim Jo13-1 1 - 10
09:30 HZVV Jo13-6 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 2 - 0
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 De Weide Jo13-4 0 - 5
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 3 - 3
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2 5 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-6 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

woensdag 25 april 2018
19:00 De Weide Jo13-4 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
18:30 Elim Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-2
donderdag 26 april 2018
18:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 HH'97 Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 VKW Jo13-2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-4
12:45 Wijster Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 De Weide Jo13-5
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-6
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 De Weide Jo13-5
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Wijster Jo13-1
woensdag 16 mei 2018
18:45 De Weide Jo13-5 HH'97 Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-6
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-5
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Elim Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2
11:00 HZVV Jo13-6 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-6


Periode stand: