header-logo
Jo13-6 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-6 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-6 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 HH'97 Jo13-2
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Elim Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 VKW Jo13-2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-4
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 HZVV Jo13-6
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 De Weide Jo13-5
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 Elim Jo13-1
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-4
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-6
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Beilen Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 VKW Jo13-2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-6
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 VKW Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 De Weide Jo13-5
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Beilen Jo13-2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 HH'97 Jo13-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Elim Jo13-1
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 De Weide Jo13-4
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-6
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 De Weide Jo13-5
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Wijster Jo13-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-6
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-5
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Elim Jo13-1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2
12:30 HZVV Jo13-6 WNBC'09 Jo13-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-3
13:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-4 Wijster Jo13-1


Periode stand: