header-logo
Jo13-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 5 - 1
12:45 SC Erica Jo13-2 SVV'04 Jo13-2 5 - 1
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 3 - 0
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 Raptim Jo13-3 5 - 2
09:30 Sweel Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 2 - 1
11:30 Twedo Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-5 1 - 1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 7 - 0
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 SC Erica Jo13-2 3 - 4
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 SVV'04 Jo13-2 3 - 0
09:30 SC Erica Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2 5 - 0
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 6 - 1
10:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 2 - 4
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 DZOH Jo13-5 2 - 7
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Sweel Jo13-2 7 - 3
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 SVV'04 Jo13-2 11 - 1
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 SC Erica Jo13-2 0 - 5
woensdag 4 april 2018
18:30 SC Erica Jo13-2 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 0 - 1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:00 Raptim Jo13-3 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 1 - 10
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5 1 - 4
11:45 DZOH Jo13-5 SVV'04 Jo13-2 4 - 4
09:00 Twedo Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 2 - 1
dinsdag 10 april 2018
18:30 Raptim Jo13-3 Twedo Jo13-2 0 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Twedo Jo13-2 10 - 2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3 1 - 2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 SC Erica Jo13-2 1 - 9
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 1 - 7
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-5 3 - 0
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 Sweel Jo13-2 5 - 0
donderdag 19 april 2018
18:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 2 - 0
18:30 DZOH Jo13-5 Sweel Jo13-2 3 - 2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
11:00 Twedo Jo13-2 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 1 - 2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 0 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 13 - 2
13:30 DZOH Jo13-5 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 3 - 1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3 4 - 3
09:30 Sweel Jo13-2 SC Erica Jo13-2 3 - 4


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

woensdag 25 april 2018
19:00 HZVV Jo13-5 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1
19:30 Sweel Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-2
zaterdag 28 april 2018
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1
09:00 Twedo Jo13-2 SVV'04 Jo13-2
11:00 SC Erica Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-2
09:30 Sweel Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3
13:30 DZOH Jo13-5 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2
14:00 Raptim Jo13-3 DZOH Jo13-5
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Sweel Jo13-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:30 SC Erica Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 SVV'04 Jo13-2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2
14:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-5
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 Sweel Jo13-2
woensdag 16 mei 2018
19:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1
13:15 DZOH Jo13-5 HZVV Jo13-5
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-2
09:30 Sweel Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2
14:00 Raptim Jo13-3 SC Erica Jo13-2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
13:00 Twedo Jo13-2 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Raptim Jo13-3
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2
09:30 SC Erica Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-5
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 Sweel Jo13-2


Periode stand: