header-logo
Jo13-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 2 - 4
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 2 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 3 - 5
10:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5 7 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Wijster Jo13-1 3 - 4
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5 2 - 2
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 12 - 1
dinsdag 3 oktober 2017
19:00 VKW Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2 5 - 2
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-5 8 - 0
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 9 - 2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 0 - 10
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4 9 - 4
maandag 9 oktober 2017
19:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Ruinen Jo13-1 7 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 VVAK Jo13-1 0 - 4
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 9 - 2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1 3 - 11
11:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Ruinen Jo13-1 7 - 4
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:00 Wijster Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-5 3 - 4
10:30 De Weide Jo13-5 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 4 - 12
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 De Weide Jo13-4 6 - 4
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 1 - 5
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Ruinen Jo13-1 3 - 10
dinsdag 31 oktober 2017
19:00 De Weide Jo13-5 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 4 - 7
woensdag 1 november 2017
19:00 De Weide Jo13-4 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 3 - 4
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Wijster Jo13-1 6 - 2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-5 12 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 6 - 0
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 2 - 1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 VVAK Jo13-1 1 - 2
woensdag 8 november 2017
18:45 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 De Weide Jo13-4 1 - 6
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Wijster Jo13-1 1 - 4
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 4 - 2
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2 5 - 1
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-5 6 - 4
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 5 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 De Weide Jo13-4 6 - 2
donderdag 16 november 2017
19:00 VVAK Jo13-1 VKW Jo13-2 6 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 De Weide Jo13-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 6 - 1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-5 2 - 8
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 2 - 0
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Ruinen Jo13-1 2 - 5
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 5 - 2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 5 - 0
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 Wijster Jo13-1 afg.
10:00 HZVV Jo13-5 VKW Jo13-2 4 - 2
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 VVAK Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 1 - 6
zaterdag 2 december 2017
11:15 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Ruinen Jo13-1 afg.
09:15 VVAK Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-5 2 - 1
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 8 - 2
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 afg.
11:00 Wijster Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-4 1 - 2
donderdag 7 december 2017
18:00 De Weide Jo13-5 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 2 - 11
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 afg.
11:00 Tiendeveen Jo13-1 VKW Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 De Weide Jo13-5 afg.
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Wijster Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-2 VVAK Jo13-1 afg.
10:15 De Weide Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 afg.


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

dinsdag 12 december 2017
17:45 De Weide Jo13-4 De Weide Jo13-5
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-4 HZVV Jo13-5 utg.
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 De Weide Jo13-4 VKW Jo13-2 utg.


Periode stand: