header-logo
Jo19-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18



Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Frisia Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 DZOH Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:15 GRC Groningen Jo19-1 Frisia Jo19-1
15:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1
15:00 FVC Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 SWZ Sneek Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
11:15 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 GRC Groningen Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 FVC Jo19-1
14:45 Frisia Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 Be Quick 1887 Jo19-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19-1


Periode stand: