header-logo
Jo13-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 6 - 2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 2 - 3
10:15 HZVV Jo13-4 FC Meppel Jo13-2 1 - 2
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Ruinen Jo13-1 0 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-4 - 3e klasse 04 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
12:00 HZVV Jo13-4 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Ruinen Jo13-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
10:45 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
10:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-3
11:15 FC Meppel Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Ruinen Jo13-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 HZVV Jo13-4 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
11:45 MSC Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-4
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-2
11:15 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Ruinen Jo13-1
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Uffelte Jo13-1
12:00 MSC Jo13-2 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
zaterdag 28 april 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:00 HZVV Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:15 FC Meppel Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 MSC Jo13-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 Ruinen Jo13-1
12:30 Dwingeloo Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:15 SC Rouveen Jo13-2 Uffelte Jo13-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-4
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo13-4 Dwingeloo Jo13-2
09:00 FC Meppel Jo13-2 SC Rouveen Jo13-2
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
09:00 Uffelte Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-2
10:45 HZVV Jo13-4 Ruinen Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-3 Staphorst Jo13-2


Periode stand: