header-logo
Jo13-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse 09 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 25 september 2021
13:00 Asser Boys Jo13-1 Borger Jo13-3 8 - 0
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-3 2 - 8
10:30 LEO Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 2 - 7
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 4 - 7
11:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
11:00 Borger Jo13-3 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 2 - 4
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 Asser Boys Jo13-1 3 - 3
10:45 HZVV Jo13-3 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 1 - 6
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2 2 - 4
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
13:00 Asser Boys Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-3 8 - 4
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 1 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 7 - 3
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-2 Borger Jo13-3 2 - 3
08:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 LEO Jo13-2 8 - 0
11:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4 11 - 1
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
08:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-4 9 - 0
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
10:30 De Weide Jo13-3 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 5 - 6
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 2 - 5
10:45 LEO Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-2 10 - 2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Asser Boys Jo13-1 1 - 6
12:30 DZOH Jo13-4 HH'97 Jo13-2 4 - 6
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
13:00 Asser Boys Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-2 8 - 0
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 2 - 2
11:00 LEO Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 1 - 4
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Borger Jo13-3 7 - 0
08:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 5 - 2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-3 DZOH Jo13-4 9 - 3
zaterdag 6 november 2021
09:00 Borger Jo13-3 Beilen Jo13-2 5 - 0
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-3 3 - 8
08:45 HZVV Jo13-3 Asser Boys Jo13-1 2 - 5
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 3 - 8
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 3 - 2
12:30 DZOH Jo13-4 LEO Jo13-2 2 - 4
zaterdag 13 november 2021
11:00 Borger Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3 0 - 2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-3 LEO Jo13-2 6 - 1
10:45 DZOH Jo13-4 Beilen Jo13-2 1 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Asser Boys Jo13-1 1 - 7
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-2 7 - 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021
13:00 Asser Boys Jo13-1 LEO Jo13-2 5 - 2
09:00 Borger Jo13-3 Fit Boys Jo13-1 2 - 9
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-2 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 2 - 6
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 DZOH Jo13-4 2 - 2
zaterdag 4 december 2021
10:30 De Weide Jo13-3 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 4 - 2
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3 0 - 2


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse 09 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 20 november 2021
09:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 utg.
13:00 DZOH Jo13-4 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2 utg.
10:15 LEO Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 utg.
08:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-2 Asser Boys Jo13-1 utg.
12:30 DZOH Jo13-4 Borger Jo13-3 utg.
donderdag 9 december 2021
18:30 LEO Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
09:00 Borger Jo13-3 LEO Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Beilen Jo13-2 utg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1
11:00 HH'97 Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-3
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-2
09:00 Asser Boys Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4
dinsdag 14 december 2021
18:15 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-3 utg.
woensdag 15 december 2021
18:30 De Weide Jo13-3 Borger Jo13-3 utg.
donderdag 16 december 2021
18:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2 utg.
zaterdag 18 december 2021
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Smilde'94 Jo13-2
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3
10:45 LEO Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-2
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Asser Boys Jo13-1
10:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4


Periode stand: