header-logo
Jo13-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3 1 - 3
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1 2 - 2
11:00 De Weide Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 0 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1 8 - 2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-2 12 - 2
13:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 3 - 3
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-3 4 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 2 - 6
11:15 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2 5 - 0
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
13:00 Twedo Jo13-1 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 9 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 2 - 3
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1 2 - 2
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 2 - 5
09:00 De Weide Jo13-3 Beilen Jo13-2 2 - 0
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 VCG Jo13-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1 1 - 10
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 3 - 1
11:45 VCG Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 1 - 4
11:15 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1 8 - 2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2 1 - 3
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-3 6 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
13:00 Twedo Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 utg.
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-2
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-3
zaterdag 4 november 2017
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
11:15 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
11:00 De Weide Jo13-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
13:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
11:45 VCG Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-3 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Twedo Jo13-1
11:15 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-3
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 VCG Jo13-1
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:30 WNBC'09 Jo13-1 VCG Jo13-1
13:00 Twedo Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Sleen Jo13-1
11:15 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2
11:00 VCG Jo13-1 FC Zuidlaren Jo13-2
10:45 Beilen Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 WNBC'09 Jo13-1
10:00 De Weide Jo13-3 Elim Jo13-1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-2 WNBC'09 Jo13-1


Periode stand: