header-logo
Heren 11 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 11

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 11 - Res. 6e klasse 05 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
14:30 DESZ 4 FDS 2 3 - 1
14:30 HZVV 11 Hollandscheveld 5 3 - 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 FC Meppel 6 1 - 3
12:00 Tiendeveen 3 Alcides 3 2 - 10
zaterdag 18 september 2021
14:30 HZVV 10 Hollandscheveld 5 3 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel 6 Alcides 3 1 - 1
12:45 Noordscheschut 7 DESZ 4 1 - 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 MSC 6 1 - 8
zaterdag 25 september 2021
14:30 Alcides 3 Hollandscheveld 5 6 - 1
14:30 FDS 2 HZVV 10 3 - 6
12:30 MSC 6 HZVV 11 7 - 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Noordscheschut 7 1 - 6
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 11 Tiendeveen 3 3 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 DESZ 4 1 - 5
12:00 FC Meppel 6 MSC 6 3 - 2
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
12:15 DESZ 4 FC Meppel 6 1 - 3
14:30 FDS 2 HZVV 11 6 - 2
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 DESZ 4 HZVV 10 1 - 4
14:30 FDS 2 Alcides 3 3 - 3
14:30 HZVV 11 FC Meppel 6 1 - 5
zaterdag 6 november 2021
13:00 Alcides 3 DESZ 4 3 - 2
14:30 HZVV 10 MSC 6 3 - 0
12:30 FC Meppel 6 Tiendeveen 3 10 - 1
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 HZVV 11 1 - 1
zaterdag 13 november 2021
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 FDS 2 2 - 6
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Hollandscheveld 5 2 - 5
zaterdag 20 november 2021
14:30 HZVV 11 HZVV 10 2 - 1
12:45 MSC 6 FDS 2 1 - 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 Alcides 3 0 - 5
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 DESZ 4 2 - 3
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 FDS 2 Tiendeveen 3 10 - 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 FC Meppel 6 2 - 2


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 11 - Res. 6e klasse 05 - 2021/22

zaterdag 6 november 2021
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 FDS 2 utg.
zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:45 DESZ 4 MSC 6
zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 HZVV 11 DESZ 4
14:30 MSC 6 Alcides 3
12:30 FC Meppel 6 HZVV 10
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 Hollandscheveld 5
zaterdag 11 december 2021
14:30 Alcides 3 HZVV 11
14:30 FDS 2 FC Meppel 6
14:30 HZVV 10 Tiendeveen 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 MSC 6
zaterdag 18 december 2021
14:30 Alcides 3 HZVV 10
12:30 MSC 6 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
14:30 HZVV 10 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
14:30 DESZ 4 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 FDS 2 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 MSC 6 FC Meppel 6
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 HZVV 10
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
14:30 FDS 2 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HZVV 10
14:30 MSC 6 Tiendeveen 3
12:30 FC Meppel 6 DESZ 4
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
14:30 DESZ 4 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 HZVV 10 Alcides 3
14:30 HZVV 11 FDS 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 MSC 6
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
14:30 Alcides 3 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Tiendeveen 3
14:30 MSC 6 DESZ 4
12:30 FC Meppel 6 HZVV 11
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
14:30 DESZ 4 Alcides 3
14:30 HZVV 10 FDS 2
14:30 HZVV 11 MSC 6
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 FC Meppel 6
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
14:30 Alcides 3 Tiendeveen 3
14:30 FDS 2 DESZ 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HZVV 11
12:30 FC Meppel 6 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 2 april 2022
14:30 Alcides 3 MSC 6
14:30 HZVV 10 HZVV 11
12:30 FC Meppel 6 FDS 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 Tiendeveen 3
zaterdag 9 april 2022
14:30 Alcides 3 FC Meppel 6
14:30 DESZ 4 HZVV 11
14:30 MSC 6 Hollandscheveld 5
12:30 Noordscheschut 7 HZVV 10
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 FDS 2
zaterdag 23 april 2022
14:30 FDS 2 MSC 6
14:30 HZVV 10 DESZ 4
14:30 HZVV 11 Alcides 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14:30 Alcides 3 FDS 2
14:30 MSC 6 HZVV 10
12:30 FC Meppel 6 Hollandscheveld 5
14:00 Tiendeveen 3 HZVV 11
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
14:30 DESZ 4 Tiendeveen 3
14:30 HZVV 10 FC Meppel 6
14:30 HZVV 11 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Alcides 3


Periode stand: