header-logo
Heren 9 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 9

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 9 - Res. 6e klasse 04 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
17:00 EMMS 2 Noordscheschut 6 3 - 1
12:30 MSC 3 ZZVV 4 7 - 2
14:30 VVAK 3 MSC 4 5 - 8
zaterdag 18 september 2021
14:00 HODO 5 EMMS 2 1 - 5
14:30 HZVV 9 ZZVV 4 5 - 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 MSC 3 0 - 12
12:30 MSC 4 Noordscheschut 6 3 - 2
13:00 FC Meppel 5 Elim 3 11 - 1
zaterdag 25 september 2021
17:00 EMMS 2 MSC 4 7 - 2
14:30 Elim 3 Tiendeveen 2 2 - 10
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 HODO 5 1 - 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 VVAK 3 2 - 3
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 9 Hollandscheveld 4 2 - 2
12:30 MSC 4 Elim 3 6 - 4
12:30 FC Meppel 5 MSC 3 0 - 2
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 EMMS 2 3 - 6
14:30 VVAK 3 ZZVV 4 3 - 1
donderdag 7 oktober 2021
20:00 ZZVV 4 FC Meppel 5 1 - 2
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
17:00 EMMS 2 FC Meppel 5 2 - 0
12:30 MSC 3 HODO 5 7 - 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 HZVV 9 2 - 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 MSC 4 4 - 3
14:30 ZZVV 4 Hollandscheveld 4 7 - 1
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
14:00 HODO 5 FC Meppel 5 3 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Elim 3 4 - 3
14:30 VVAK 3 Tiendeveen 2 7 - 4
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 9 Tiendeveen 2 7 - 1
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 9 FC Meppel 5 1 - 0
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Tiendeveen 2 4 - 3
13:00 MSC 3 MSC 4 7 - 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Elim 3 3 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 4 HODO 5 3 - 3
zaterdag 6 november 2021
14:30 Elim 3 EMMS 2 3 - 4
14:00 HODO 5 HZVV 9 2 - 3
12:30 MSC 4 ZZVV 4 6 - 1
12:30 FC Meppel 5 Hollandscheveld 4 7 - 2
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Noordscheschut 6 2 - 2
14:30 VVAK 3 MSC 3 1 - 3
dinsdag 9 november 2021
20:00 EMMS 2 VVAK 3 4 - 1
zaterdag 13 november 2021
14:30 Elim 3 VVAK 3 4 - 2
12:30 MSC 3 HZVV 9 5 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Elim 3 3 - 2
12:30 HZVV 9 VVAK 3 2 - 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 EMMS 2 1 - 5
12:30 MSC 3 Noordscheschut 6 10 - 2
12:30 FC Meppel 5 MSC 4 1 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 4 Tiendeveen 2 0 - 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021
17:00 EMMS 2 MSC 3 3 - 1
14:30 Elim 3 ZZVV 4 1 - 4
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 FC Meppel 5 3 - 2
14:30 VVAK 3 HODO 5 4 - 3
zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Tiendeveen 2 4 - 6
14:30 HZVV 9 EMMS 2 1 - 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 MSC 4 1 - 3
12:30 FC Meppel 5 VVAK 3 6 - 3


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 9 - Res. 6e klasse 04 - 2021/22

zaterdag 4 december 2021
12:30 MSC 3 Elim 3 utg.
14:30 ZZVV 4 Noordscheschut 6
zaterdag 11 december 2021
15:00 EMMS 2 ZZVV 4
14:30 Elim 3 HZVV 9
12:30 MSC 4 HODO 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 FC Meppel 5
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 MSC 3
14:30 VVAK 3 Hollandscheveld 4
zaterdag 18 december 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Noordscheschut 6
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
12:30 MSC 4 HZVV 9
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Hollandscheveld 4
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
17:00 EMMS 2 HODO 5
14:30 HZVV 9 MSC 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 VVAK 3
12:30 MSC 3 FC Meppel 5
16:00 Noordscheschut 6 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 ZZVV 4 Elim 3
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
14:30 Elim 3 MSC 4
12:30 MSC 3 Hollandscheveld 4
12:30 FC Meppel 5 EMMS 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 HODO 5
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 VVAK 3
14:30 ZZVV 4 HZVV 9
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
17:00 EMMS 2 Tiendeveen 2
14:00 HODO 5 MSC 3
14:30 HZVV 9 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 ZZVV 4
12:30 MSC 4 FC Meppel 5
14:30 VVAK 3 Elim 3
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
14:30 Elim 3 HODO 5
12:30 MSC 3 EMMS 2
12:30 FC Meppel 5 HZVV 9
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 MSC 4
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 ZZVV 4 VVAK 3
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
17:00 EMMS 2 Elim 3
14:00 HODO 5 ZZVV 4
14:30 HZVV 9 MSC 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 FC Meppel 5
12:30 MSC 4 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 VVAK 3 Noordscheschut 6
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
14:30 Elim 3 Hollandscheveld 4
12:30 MSC 4 VVAK 3
12:30 FC Meppel 5 HODO 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 EMMS 2
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 HZVV 9
14:30 ZZVV 4 MSC 3
zaterdag 2 april 2022
14:30 Elim 3 MSC 3
14:00 HODO 5 Hollandscheveld 4
12:30 MSC 4 EMMS 2
12:30 FC Meppel 5 Noordscheschut 6
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 ZZVV 4
14:30 VVAK 3 HZVV 9
zaterdag 9 april 2022
17:00 EMMS 2 HZVV 9
14:30 Elim 3 FC Meppel 5
14:00 HODO 5 VVAK 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Noordscheschut 6
12:30 MSC 3 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 ZZVV 4 MSC 4
zaterdag 23 april 2022
14:30 HZVV 9 Elim 3
12:30 MSC 4 Hollandscheveld 4
12:30 FC Meppel 5 ZZVV 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 MSC 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 HODO 5
14:30 VVAK 3 EMMS 2
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14:30 Elim 3 Noordscheschut 6
14:00 HODO 5 MSC 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 HZVV 9
12:30 MSC 3 VVAK 3
12:30 FC Meppel 5 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 ZZVV 4 EMMS 2
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
17:00 EMMS 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 HZVV 9 HODO 5
12:30 MSC 4 MSC 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 ZZVV 4
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Elim 3
14:30 VVAK 3 FC Meppel 5


Periode stand: