header-logo
Jo17-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 1 - 6
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 1 - 5
12:30 SVBO Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 7 - 0
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 3 - 2
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 3 - 5
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 4 - 2
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15 DZOH Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1 0 - 10
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 3 - 1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1 12 - 2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SWB Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SVV'04 Jo17-1 9 - 0
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 2 - 2
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 1 - 2
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 0
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 7 - 0
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:00 DZOH Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-2 0 - 5
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 SWB Jo17-1 1 - 1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 SVV'04 Jo17-1 14 - 0
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 1 - 6


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
13:00 DZOH Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 Hoogeveen Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 SVV'04 Jo17-1
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 SWB Jo17-1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:15 DZOH Jo17-2 SWB Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 SVV'04 Jo17-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:15 DZOH Jo17-2 Hoogeveen Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-2 Twedo Jo17-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
12:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
15:00 SWB Jo17-1 SVV'04 Jo17-1
11:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 SWB Jo17-1
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
11:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1
12:00 SVV'04 Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:15 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1


Periode stand: