header-logo
Jo17-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 27 - 2016/17

zaterdag 3 september 2016
11:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 4 - 2
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Twedo Jo17-1 3 - 7
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 0
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 3
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 1 - 2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 10 september 2016
12:45 DZOH Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1 3 - 4
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 5 - 2
12:30 Twedo Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 6 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1 4 - 2
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:00 SC Erica Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 17 september 2016
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 1 - 2
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 5 - 1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 1 - 4
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 6 - 1
12:15 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 2 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 24 september 2016
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 4 - 1
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 3 - 2
10:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-1 2 - 4
12:30 Twedo Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 3 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 2 - 2
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 6 - 0
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:15 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 3 - 5
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 2 - 2
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 2 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-2 2 - 3
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-1 2 - 2
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 6 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 4 - 4
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 2 - 3
14:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Twedo Jo17-1 2 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 2 - 1
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 6 - 0
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 4 - 3
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 3
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 0 - 2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 0 - 0
11:30 Twedo Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 2 - 3
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 2 - 2
zaterdag 5 november 2016
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 2 - 5
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 2 - 2
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 0
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 1 - 1
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 0 - 5
zaterdag 12 november 2016
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 1 - 3
11:30 Twedo Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 0 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 3 - 0
12:30 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 4
11:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 26 november 2016
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 1 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 3
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 2 - 2
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 6 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 3 december 2016
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 6 - 1
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 6 - 0
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 4 - 3
10:15 DZOH Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-1 3 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 1 - 1
10:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 0 - 4
zaterdag 10 december 2016
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 2 - 1
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 1 - 3
10:00 SVBO Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 2 - 1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 3 - 2
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 17 december 2016
12:00 DZOH Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 11 februari 2017
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-1 0 - 3
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 0
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 4 - 1
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 2 - 3
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 4 maart 2017
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 6 - 0
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 1 - 2
13:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 3 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 4 - 2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 1 - 0
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 5 - 1
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 2 - 5
13:15 DZOH Jo17-2 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:30 HZVV Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 - 3
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 6 - 1
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-1 2 - 5
donderdag 23 maart 2017
19:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 5
10:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 2 - 2
12:15 DZOH Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-2 6 - 2
10:30 Twedo Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 6 - 0
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 4 - 2
14:30 Drenthina Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 4 - 0
zaterdag 1 april 2017
11:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Drenthina Jo17-1 1 - 1
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 5 - 3
14:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 8 - 0
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 4 - 0
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 2 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Twedo Jo17-1 4 - 4
zaterdag 8 april 2017
10:15 HH'97 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 1 - 0
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 1
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 1 - 5
09:45 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 1 - 0
09:00 Twedo Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 0 - 1
dinsdag 11 april 2017
19:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 15 april 2017
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 3 - 1
dinsdag 18 april 2017
19:00 Drenthina Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 29 april 2017
12:00 Twedo Jo17-1 Drenthina Jo17-1 2 - 4
12:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1 3 - 1
10:30 DZOH Jo17-2 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 3 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-1 6 - 1
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-1 2 - 5
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 2 - 1
dinsdag 2 mei 2017
19:00 SVBO Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
10:00 HH'97 Jo17-1 Twedo Jo17-1 3 - 2
12:30 Flevo Boys Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-2 6 - 2
14:30 Raptim Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-1 1 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-2 1 - 0
11:45 Drenthina Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 5 - 0


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 27 - 2016/17



Periode stand: