header-logo
Mo17-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo17-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV Mo17-1 - 2e klasse 6 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 25 september 2021
10:30 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 4 - 0
09:00 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 0 - 5
11:00 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 Urk Mo17-1 2 - 7
12:30 De Weide Mo17-1 JVZ Mo17-1 0 - 10
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
10:30 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 1 - 4
12:00 JVZ Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1 7 - 1
13:00 Urk Mo17-1 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 3 - 3
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
10:30 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 2 - 1
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 Urk Mo17-1 1 - 2
11:00 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 3 - 5
12:30 De Weide Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
10:00 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 JVZ Mo17-1 2 - 1
09:00 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 0 - 3
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 0 - 4
10:00 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1 4 - 2
09:00 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 JVZ Mo17-1 0 - 3
11:00 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 3 - 7
zaterdag 6 november 2021
12:00 JVZ Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 1 - 2
13:00 Urk Mo17-1 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 2 - 1
10:30 De Weide Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 13 november 2021
10:30 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1 5 - 0
10:00 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
10:30 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 1 - 6
10:30 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1 2 - 3
09:00 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1 2 - 1
11:00 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 JVZ Mo17-1 2 - 4
woensdag 24 november 2021
19:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 1 - 1
zaterdag 27 november 2021
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 2 - 2
10:00 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 3 - 5
12:00 JVZ Mo17-1 Urk Mo17-1 2 - 3


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV Mo17-1 - 2e klasse 6 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 27 november 2021
12:30 De Weide Mo17-1 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
10:30 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 De Weide Mo17-1
10:30 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 JVZ Mo17-1
11:00 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
13:00 Urk Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
maandag 6 december 2021
19:30 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1
11:00 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 Urk Mo17-1
09:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1
12:00 JVZ Mo17-1 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2
zaterdag 18 december 2021
10:30 SC Genemuiden Mo17-2 SVM/Tonego Mo17-1
09:00 HZVV Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
10:30 SC Rouveen Mo17-1 Urk Mo17-1
09:00 Creil-Bant/RKO Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
13:15 Urk Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1


Periode stand: