header-logo
Jo13-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 3 - 4
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 3 - 0
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
10:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2 5 - 3
10:45 HZVV Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 0 - 1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1 7 - 1
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 3 - 1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1 1 - 1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2 1 - 5
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 1 - 4
11:45 LTC Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2 2 - 2
09:00 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2 3 - 1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1 0 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1 4 - 2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1 2 - 2
13:00 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 5 - 2
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 ACV Jo13-2 3 - 1
09:45 Alcides Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 0 - 6
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1 1 - 3
08:45 ACV Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 1 - 1
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Alcides Jo13-2 2 - 3
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 4 - 0
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 0 - 2
09:00 ACV Jo13-2 LTC Jo13-1 4 - 1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2 2 - 0
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:15 Alcides Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 3 - 4
14:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1 2 - 1
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 2 - 4
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2 0 - 2
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 1 - 0
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 2 - 3
10:00 Alcides Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-2 1 - 2
09:00 ACV Jo13-2 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 3 - 3
10:15 LTC Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1 0 - 5
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 1 - 1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1 3 - 2
09:00 ACV Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-2 6 - 1
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 3 - 1
woensdag 9 mei 2018
19:00 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2 1 - 2
19:00 LTC Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 1 - 4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Alcides Jo13-2 6 - 1
10:00 De Weide Jo13-2 LTC Jo13-1 1 - 4
11:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 Fit Boys Jo13-1 1 - 6
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 1 - 0
11:15 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2 2 - 4
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 3 - 0
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
18:45 JVZ Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2 2 - 1
woensdag 16 mei 2018
19:00 HZVV Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-2 2 - 0
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
08:45 LTC Jo13-1 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 2 - 5
10:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 3 - 1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 Fit Boys Jo13-1 1 - 1
09:00 JVZ Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 1 - 3
dinsdag 22 mei 2018
19:00 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-2 4 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:45 Fit Boys Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-1
09:30 Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13-1 LTC Jo13-1
09:45 Alcides Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 ACV Jo13-2
10:00 De Weide Jo13-2 Achilles 1894 Jo13-2
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:00 ACV Jo13-2 Alcides Jo13-2


Periode stand: