header-logo
Jo13-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-1 - Hoofklasse P - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 1 - 3
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1 8 - 0
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 5 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1 3 - 1
12:15 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1 4 - 1
10:15 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1 8 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:45 Urk Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1 5 - 1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 2 - 1
11:45 MSC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 1 - 4
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 0 - 5
10:00 De Weide Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 10 - 1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2 1 - 5
10:30 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1 2 - 0
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1 2 - 4
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1 afg.
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1 0 - 1
12:45 MSC Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2 3 - 8
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 1 - 8
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 4 - 3
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1 2 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 12 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo13-1 - Hoofklasse P - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
10:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
09:30 Urk Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
10:45 FC Meppel Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
08:45 HZVV Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
08:45 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
12:00 MSC Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
08:45 HZVV Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
10:00 Urk Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
08:45 FC Meppel Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:15 MSC Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
09:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1
zaterdag 16 december 2017
10:30 Urk Jo13-2 Heerenveen Jo13-2
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
12:00 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
12:15 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
11:00 Urk Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-1
12:15 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:15 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Beilen Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 FC Meppel Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 FC Assen Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
12:15 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 De Weide Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Staphorst Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-1
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 FC Meppel Jo13-1
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 MSC Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
10:30 Heerenveen Jo13-2 Urk Jo13-2
10:30 MSC Jo13-1 FC Assen Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-1 Beilen Jo13-1
12:15 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1 Staphorst Jo13-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Beilen Jo13-1 MSC Jo13-1
10:45 FC Assen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-1
12:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 JV Oostenburg Jo13-1
11:30 Raptim Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-1
10:15 Urk Jo13-2 Flevo Boys Jo13-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo13-1 Heerenveen Jo13-2


Periode stand: