header-logo
Vrouwen 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Vrouwen 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV VR1 - 2e klasse C - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 5 - 0
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Bruchterveld VR1 4 - 0
15:00 Heino VR1 HZVV VR1 2 - 2
16:30 Berkum VR1 Bergentheim VR1 5 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Drenthina VR1 2 - 0
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 OZC VR1 1 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Heino VR1 0 - 2
11:30 Drenthina VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 4 - 4
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Berkum VR1 0 - 6
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 1
14:30 HZVV VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 0 - 5
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 HZVV VR1 OZC VR1 4 - 0
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Berkum VR1 1 - 3
15:00 Heino VR1 Drenthina VR1 3 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1 2 - 1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Bergentheim VR1 2 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 FC Wolvega VR1 3 - 0
12:30 Drenthina VR1 HZVV VR1 1 - 1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 1 - 4
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Heino VR1 0 - 7
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2 10 - 2
15:15 Berkum VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 1 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV VR1 - 2e klasse C - 2017/18

zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Drenthina VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Bergentheim VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 Berkum VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:30 Drenthina VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Heino VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 OZC VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 HZVV VR1
16:15 Berkum VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Heino VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 HZVV VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
16:45 Berkum VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 OZC VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Drenthina VR1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Bergentheim VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Drenthina VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Heino VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 OZC VR1
14:15 Berkum VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 HZVV VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 FC Wolvega VR1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:30 OZC VR1 Bergentheim VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Berkum VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Drenthina VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
15:00 Heino VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:30 Drenthina VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 OZC VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Heino VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV VR1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 HZVV VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Heino VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 OZC VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Drenthina VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Bergentheim VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 SC Genemuiden VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Berkum VR1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 Drenthina VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 Bergentheim VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Berkum VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:30 Drenthina VR1 OZC VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 HZVV VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Heino VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Bergentheim VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
15:00 Heino VR1 OZC VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Drenthina VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Bergentheim VR1
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 HZVV VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Bruchterveld VR1
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Heino VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 Berkum VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 OZC VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 Drenthina VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 HZVV VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 Heino VR1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
15:00 Heino VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 Bergentheim VR1
12:00 Bruchterveld VR1 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Berkum VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 Bergentheim VR1 OZC VR1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 FC Wolvega VR1
14:30 Berkum VR1 HZVV VR1
12:30 Drenthina VR1 Bruchterveld VR1
11:30 SC Klarenbeek VR2 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1
15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 Heino VR1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
15:00 d'Olde Veste'54 VR1 Drenthina VR1
14:30 Bruchterveld VR1 Bergentheim VR1
14:30 FC Wolvega VR1 SC Genemuiden VR1
14:30 OZC VR1 Berkum VR1
15:00 Heino VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15:00 HZVV VR1 SC Klarenbeek VR2


Periode stand: