header-logo
Mo15-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo15-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Mo15-2 - 1e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 Helpman Mo15-1 5 - 4
10:30 Marum Mo15-1 Winsum Mo15-1 0 - 10
11:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 Gomos Mo15-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:30 Gomos Mo15-1 Gorecht Mo15-1 5 - 2
10:00 LEO Mo15-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 1 - 14
12:30 FC Assen Mo15-1 Marum Mo15-1 1 - 1
10:30 Harkstede Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-2 7 - 0
12:00 Helpman Mo15-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 5 - 2
dinsdag 3 oktober 2017
19:00 Gorecht Mo15-1 Harkstede Mo15-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
14:30 FC Assen Mo15-1 Helpman Mo15-1 1 - 9
10:30 Harkstede Mo15-1 Gomos Mo15-1 3 - 3
12:30 HZVV Mo15-2 Marum Mo15-1 1 - 3
08:45 Gorecht Mo15-1 LEO Mo15-1 2 - 1
10:15 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 Winsum Mo15-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
15:00 Marum Mo15-1 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 1 - 0
12:30 Gomos Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-1 5 - 1
10:00 LEO Mo15-1 Harkstede Mo15-1 0 - 8
13:00 Winsum Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-2 0 - 1
14:00 Helpman Mo15-1 Gorecht Mo15-1 5 - 1
13:15 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 4 - 1
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00 HZVV Mo15-2 FC Assen Mo15-1 2 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Mo15-2 - 1e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 LEO Mo15-1 utg.
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:15 Winsum Mo15-1 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 utg.
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 utg.
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 Grijpskerk Mo15-1
12:00 Gomos Mo15-1 LEO Mo15-1
12:30 FC Assen Mo15-1 Winsum Mo15-1
10:30 Harkstede Mo15-1 Helpman Mo15-1
12:30 HZVV Mo15-2 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1
12:00 Gorecht Mo15-1 Marum Mo15-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
08:45 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-2
10:00 LEO Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-1
13:15 Winsum Mo15-1 Gorecht Mo15-1
10:15 Helpman Mo15-1 Gomos Mo15-1
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 Harkstede Mo15-1
10:30 Marum Mo15-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
08:45 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 Gomos Mo15-1
10:45 FC Assen Mo15-1 Gorecht Mo15-1
12:15 Winsum Mo15-1 Harkstede Mo15-1
10:30 HZVV Mo15-2 Helpman Mo15-1
09:00 Marum Mo15-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 LEO Mo15-1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:30 Helpman Mo15-1 Grijpskerk Mo15-1
14:00 Gomos Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-2
10:00 LEO Mo15-1 Marum Mo15-1
10:30 Harkstede Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-1
11:45 Gorecht Mo15-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
08:45 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 Harkstede Mo15-1
12:45 Winsum Mo15-1 LEO Mo15-1
09:00 HZVV Mo15-2 Gorecht Mo15-1
10:45 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 Gomos Mo15-1
12:30 Marum Mo15-1 Helpman Mo15-1
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 FC Assen Mo15-1
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:00 FC Assen Mo15-1 Grijpskerk Mo15-1
11:30 Gomos Mo15-1 Winsum Mo15-1
10:30 Harkstede Mo15-1 Marum Mo15-1
09:00 Helpman Mo15-1 LEO Mo15-1
12:30 HZVV Mo15-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2
09:00 Gorecht Mo15-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
08:45 Grijpskerk Mo15-1 Gorecht Mo15-1
10:00 LEO Mo15-1 HZVV Mo15-2
11:45 Winsum Mo15-1 Helpman Mo15-1
10:45 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 FC Assen Mo15-1
12:30 Marum Mo15-1 Gomos Mo15-1
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15-2 Harkstede Mo15-1
zaterdag 16 december 2017
10:45 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo15-1 Winsum Mo15-1


Periode stand: