header-logo
Jo8-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo8-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo8-5 - 3e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 Pesse Jo8-2 MSC Jo8-1 3 - 10
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 HZVV Jo8-5 2 - 8
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 7 - 3
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 Staphorst Jo8-2 4 - 9
zaterdag 30 september 2017
11:00 Staphorst Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3 12 - 2
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 2 - 8
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 Alcides Jo8-2 1 - 5
09:00 WIJC Jo8-3 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 7 - 3
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo8-2 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 9 - 5
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-5 5 - 13
09:30 WIJC Jo8-3 MSC Jo8-1 1 - 24
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3 10 - 4
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 0 - 11
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
18:30 Willemsoord Jo8-1 Staphorst Jo8-2 2 - 8
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 Pesse Jo8-2 14 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo8-5 Willemsoord Jo8-1 8 - 1
09:00 MSC Jo8-1 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 10 - 2
11:00 Staphorst Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-3 7 - 3
11:15 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 Alcides Jo8-2 7 - 2
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 12 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
09:00 HZVV Jo8-5 Pesse Jo8-2 12 - 7
09:00 MSC Jo8-1 Willemsoord Jo8-1 11 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo8-5 - 3e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:00 Willemsoord Jo8-1 WIJC Jo8-3 utg.
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 utg.
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo8-2 Alcides Jo8-2
10:00 Willemsoord Jo8-1 Hoogeveen Jo8-2
09:00 MSC Jo8-1 Staphorst Jo8-2
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 SC Rouveen Jo8-2
09:30 WIJC Jo8-3 HZVV Jo8-5
09:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
zaterdag 4 november 2017
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 Pesse Jo8-2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 Willemsoord Jo8-1
11:00 Staphorst Jo8-2 Dwingeloo Jo8-2
09:00 HZVV Jo8-5 MSC Jo8-1
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 WIJC Jo8-3
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo8-2 Staphorst Jo8-2
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 Willemsoord Jo8-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-3
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 MSC Jo8-1
09:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-5
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 Willemsoord Jo8-1 Pesse Jo8-2
11:00 Staphorst Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-2
09:30 WIJC Jo8-3 Dwingeloo Jo8-2
09:00 HZVV Jo8-5 Alcides Jo8-2
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 SC Rouveen Jo8-2
10:15 MSC Jo8-1 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo8-2 Dwingeloo Jo8-2
09:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 Willemsoord Jo8-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 Staphorst Jo8-2
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 MSC Jo8-1
10:30 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-5
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-3
zaterdag 2 december 2017
09:00 MSC Jo8-1 SC Rouveen Jo8-2
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo8-2 Alcides Jo8-2
09:30 WIJC Jo8-3 Hoogeveen Jo8-2
09:00 HZVV Jo8-5 Staphorst Jo8-2
10:00 Willemsoord Jo8-1 JVZ Jo8-3
09:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2 Pesse Jo8-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:00 Pesse Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-3
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-5
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 Dwingeloo Jo8-2
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo8-2 MSC Jo8-1
08:45 Alcides Jo8-2 Willemsoord Jo8-1
11:00 Staphorst Jo8-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo8-2


Periode stand: