header-logo
Jo8-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo8-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo8-3 - 2e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-2 7 - 4
09:00 Raptim Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-3 4 - 8
09:00 ACV Jo8-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 16 - 1
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 VKW Jo8-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
10:15 VKW Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2 8 - 1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 SVV'04 Jo8-1 2 - 19
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 6 - 13
09:00 Twedo Jo8-2 FC Assen Jo8-2 7 - 7
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 ACV Jo8-3 10 - 6
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Twedo Jo8-2 8 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo8-3 VKW Jo8-1 5 - 4
09:00 Raptim Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 10 - 4
09:00 ACV Jo8-3 SVV'04 Jo8-1 11 - 3
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 2 - 10
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 3 - 3
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 VKW Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 9 - 7
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 HZVV Jo8-3 2 - 19
09:00 Twedo Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-2 5 - 1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 FC Assen Jo8-2 2 - 5
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 ACV Jo8-3 10 - 0
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 Beilen Jo8-1 9 - 4
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
10:00 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 6 - 7


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo8-3 - 2e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 utg.
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
10:15 VKW Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Twedo Jo8-2
09:00 Raptim Jo8-2 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 ACV Jo8-3
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 SVV'04 Jo8-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
09:00 Twedo Jo8-2 VKW Jo8-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-3
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 FC Assen Jo8-2
09:00 ACV Jo8-3 Beilen Jo8-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 Raptim Jo8-2
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 SVV'04 Jo8-1
09:00 ACV Jo8-3 VKW Jo8-1
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-3
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
09:00 Twedo Jo8-2 ACV Jo8-3
09:00 Raptim Jo8-2 FC Assen Jo8-2
10:15 VKW Jo8-1 Beilen Jo8-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-1
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 Twedo Jo8-2
08:45 ACV Jo8-3 HZVV Jo8-3
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 Raptim Jo8-2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3
zaterdag 2 december 2017
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2 ACV Jo8-3
09:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1
09:00 Twedo Jo8-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3
09:00 Raptim Jo8-2 SVV'04 Jo8-1
10:15 Beilen Jo8-1 FC Assen Jo8-2
10:00 VKW Jo8-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09:00 SVV'04 Jo8-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-2
08:30 Achilles 1894 Jo8-1 VKW Jo8-1
09:00 ACV Jo8-3 Raptim Jo8-2
09:00 FC Assen Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-3
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo8-3 Beilen Jo8-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo8-2 Twedo Jo8-2
zaterdag 16 december 2017
11:00 HZVV Jo8-3 Beilen Jo8-1


Periode stand: