header-logo
Jo17-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
13:00 Alcides Jo17-3 MSC Jo17-3 1 - 7
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Uffelte Jo17-1 3 - 3
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:30 De Weide Jo17-5 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 5 - 5
10:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Alcides Jo17-3 3 - 3
12:45 HZVV Jo17-5 Staphorst Jo17-2 2 - 5
12:15 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-5 5 - 1
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 WIJC Jo17-2 1 - 0
10:30 MSC Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-3 5 - 0
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
10:45 HZVV Jo17-5 MSC Jo17-3 2 - 5
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 2 - 4
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 Staphorst Jo17-2 2 - 2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 12 - 0
13:30 De Weide Jo17-5 Alcides Jo17-3 2 - 7
12:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 1 - 2
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
19:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3 0 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5 7 - 2
13:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Uffelte Jo17-1 4 - 3
12:30 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 WIJC Jo17-2 1 - 0
10:45 MSC Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-3 0 - 0
12:45 Alcides Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-3 4 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-5 utg.
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-5
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
12:30 HZVV Jo17-5 Ruinerwold Jo17-1
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-3
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-3
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Staphorst Jo17-2
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-5
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-5
11:15 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
12:15 MSC Jo17-3 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
11:30 Alcides Jo17-3 Uffelte Jo17-1
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-3
14:00 De Weide Jo17-5 WIJC Jo17-2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 HZVV Jo17-5 JVZ Jo17-3
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 Uffelte Jo17-1
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-3
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-3
14:30 De Weide Jo17-5 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
12:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
zaterdag 18 november 2017
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 WIJC Jo17-2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Staphorst Jo17-2
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5
11:30 MSC Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-5
11:15 Alcides Jo17-3 Ruinerwold Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 25 november 2017
11:15 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-3
11:15 Alcides Jo17-3 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 MSC Jo17-3
14:00 De Weide Jo17-5 Uffelte Jo17-1
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-5
zaterdag 2 december 2017
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 Ruinerwold Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-5 De Weide Jo17-5
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-2
14:45 MSC Jo17-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-3
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-3
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 WIJC Jo17-2
12:00 Ruinerwold Jo17-1 MSC Jo17-3
11:15 Alcides Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-5
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
14:00 De Weide Jo17-5 JVZ Jo17-3
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Uffelte Jo17-1


Periode stand: