header-logo
Jo17-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:15 Alcides Jo17-3 WIJC Jo17-2 2 - 4
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-2 Staphorst Jo17-2 5 - 6
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Uffelte Jo17-1 5 - 1
14:00 De Weide Jo17-4 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 2 - 4


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-5 - 3e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
12:45 HZVV Jo17-5 JVZ Jo17-3 utg.
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Alcides Jo17-3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Ruinen Jo17-1
11:15 Alcides Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-5
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-4
11:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Alcides Jo17-3
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
10:30 HZVV Jo17-5 WIJC Jo17-2
14:00 De Weide Jo17-4 Staphorst Jo17-2
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-2 Uffelte Jo17-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Ruinen Jo17-1
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Staphorst Jo17-2
12:45 Alcides Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-4
12:00 HZVV Jo17-5 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
16:15 WIJC Jo17-2 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-3
14:00 De Weide Jo17-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 Ruinen Jo17-1
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 WIJC Jo17-2
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-5
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Staphorst Jo17-2
12:45 HZVV Jo17-5 De Weide Jo17-4
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 Uffelte Jo17-1
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
13:00 Alcides Jo17-3 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Alcides Jo17-3
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 WIJC Jo17-2
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-4
12:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Uffelte Jo17-1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
12:45 WIJC Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 Ruinen Jo17-1
09:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-5
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-4
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
14:30 FC Meppel Jo17-3 Staphorst Jo17-2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 Ruinen Jo17-1
12:30 HZVV Jo17-5 Staphorst Jo17-2
14:00 De Weide Jo17-4 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
13:00 Alcides Jo17-3 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
12:30 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 FC Meppel Jo17-3
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
11:00 Ruinen Jo17-1 Alcides Jo17-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
12:00 Hoogeveen Jo17-2 WIJC Jo17-2
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-5
14:00 De Weide Jo17-4 Uffelte Jo17-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:30 Staphorst Jo17-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17-4
12:30 HZVV Jo17-5 Ruinen Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-4
12:45 Alcides Jo17-3 Hoogeveen Jo17-2
10:00 Uffelte Jo17-1 Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
14:30 WIJC Jo17-2 FC Meppel Jo17-3


Periode stand: