header-logo
Jo17-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 4e divisie G - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 5 - 4
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 1 - 6
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 2 - 1
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 6
12:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 2 - 6
13:15 WVF Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 4 - 0
dinsdag 26 september 2017
20:00 SDC'12 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 0 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 2
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 8 - 1
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 0
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 11 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 2 - 1
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 5 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 4
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 0 - 0
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 4 - 4
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 1
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 6 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 7
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 4
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 6 - 0
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 0
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 11 - 0
zaterdag 4 november 2017
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 5
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 5 - 1
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 0
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 1 - 7
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 11 november 2017
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 4
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 4 - 4
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 1
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 3 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 1 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 0 - 3
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 4 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 2
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 5 - 2
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:45 WVF Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 0 - 1
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 2 - 0
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 0 - 3
15:00 NEO Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 0 - 6
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 2 - 1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 5 - 3
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 2
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 0 - 4
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:30 Heino Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:30 WVF Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 1 - 6
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 6 - 3
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 3 - 3
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 5 - 2
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 0 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 1 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 4 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 10 - 1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 0
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 4 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 5
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:45 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 4 - 0
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 1 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 5 - 0
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 1
11:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 1 - 8
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:00 Heino Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 1 - 9
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 2
16:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 4
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 4 - 0
woensdag 11 april 2018
19:30 Urk Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 4 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 3 - 0
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 4 - 4
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 8 - 2
12:45 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 8 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 4e divisie G - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 april 2018
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
10:00 NEO Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1
woensdag 16 mei 2018
19:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 utg.
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1


Periode stand: