header-logo
Heren 8 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 8

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 8 - Res. 5e klasse 02 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
13:00 Alcides 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5 2 - 1
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 5
14:30 Pesse 2 Ruinerwold 1 0 - 4
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 De Weide 5 1 - 1
12:45 VVAK 2 HZVV 8 0 - 5
zaterdag 18 september 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 HZVV 8 2 - 3
14:30 SVN'69 2 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 FC Meppel 4 6 - 4
zaterdag 25 september 2021
16:30 HZVV 8 SVN'69 2 4 - 6
14:30 FC Meppel 4 De Weide 5 0 - 7
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 SC Rouveen 5 4 - 1
14:30 Pesse 2 ZZVV 3 1 - 3
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 d'Olde Veste'54 5 4 - 3
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 Pesse 2 6 - 1
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 FC Meppel 4 6 - 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 HZVV 8 2 - 5
14:30 De Weide 5 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 3 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 1
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
14:30 HZVV 8 Pesse 2 4 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SVN'69 2 1 - 4
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 Alcides 2 4 - 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 De Weide 5 4 - 1
12:45 VVAK 2 ZZVV 3 0 - 7
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:30 De Weide 5 Noordscheschut 5 3 - 3
14:30 ZZVV 3 SVN'69 2 3 - 3
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 Alcides 2 SVN'69 2 4 - 3
16:30 HZVV 8 ZZVV 3 2 - 4
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SC Rouveen 5 2 - 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 Ruinerwold 1 5 - 2
14:30 Pesse 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5 2 - 4
12:45 VVAK 2 De Weide 5 1 - 3
zaterdag 6 november 2021
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Noordscheschut 5 1 - 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 VVAK 2 1 - 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 Pesse 2 4 - 3
14:30 ZZVV 3 Alcides 2 2 - 5
donderdag 11 november 2021
19:30 Pesse 2 VVAK 2 5 - 4
zaterdag 13 november 2021
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 SC Rouveen 5 7 - 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Alcides 2 1 - 3
woensdag 17 november 2021
20:00 Ruinerwold 1 FC Meppel 4 3 - 1
zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 Alcides 2 SC Rouveen 5 4 - 1
14:30 HZVV 8 d'Olde Veste'54 5 4 - 6
14:30 Pesse 2 FC Meppel 4 5 - 4
14:30 SVN'69 2 De Weide 5 5 - 0
14:30 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 1 3 - 1
woensdag 24 november 2021
20:00 De Weide 5 HZVV 8 1 - 3
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 FC Meppel 4 VVAK 2 4 - 1
12:45 Noordscheschut 5 Pesse 2 2 - 1
14:45 d'Olde Veste'54 5 SVN'69 2 4 - 1
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 HZVV 8 2 - 1
14:30 De Weide 5 Alcides 2 5 - 2
zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 Alcides 2 FC Meppel 4 4 - 0
14:30 HZVV 8 Noordscheschut 5 2 - 5
14:30 Pesse 2 De Weide 5 3 - 7
12:45 VVAK 2 Ruinerwold 1 3 - 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 d'Olde Veste'54 5 1 - 3


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 8 - Res. 5e klasse 02 - 2021/22

zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 SVN'69 2 SC Rouveen 5 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
14:30 FC Meppel 4 HZVV 8
12:45 Noordscheschut 5 SVN'69 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 VVAK 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Pesse 2
14:00 Ruinerwold 1 Alcides 2
14:30 De Weide 5 ZZVV 3
zaterdag 18 december 2021
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 SVN'69 2 VVAK 2
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 ZZVV 3
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 De Weide 5
16:30 HZVV 8 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 FC Meppel 4 ZZVV 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 Pesse 2 SC Rouveen 5
12:45 VVAK 2 SVN'69 2
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 Alcides 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 ZZVV 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 SC Rouveen 5
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 De Weide 5
14:30 SVN'69 2 FC Meppel 4
12:45 VVAK 2 Pesse 2
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 FC Meppel 4 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 Pesse 2 HZVV 8
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 De Weide 5 SVN'69 2
14:30 ZZVV 3 VVAK 2
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
12:45 VVAK 2 Noordscheschut 5
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 SC Rouveen 5
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 De Weide 5
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Pesse 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 ZZVV 3
14:30 SVN'69 2 Alcides 2
12:45 VVAK 2 FC Meppel 4
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 VVAK 2
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 Pesse 2 SVN'69 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 De Weide 5 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 8
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 VVAK 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 Pesse 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 De Weide 5 SC Rouveen 5
zaterdag 2 april 2022
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 HZVV 8
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 VVAK 2
14:30 SVN'69 2 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 De Weide 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 ZZVV 3 Pesse 2
zaterdag 9 april 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 De Weide 5
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Alcides 2
14:30 Pesse 2 Noordscheschut 5
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 SVN'69 2
12:45 VVAK 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 SC Rouveen 5
zaterdag 23 april 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 Ruinerwold 1
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 VVAK 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 ZZVV 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 SVN'69 2 HZVV 8
14:30 De Weide 5 Pesse 2
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
16:30 HZVV 8 FC Meppel 4
14:30 Pesse 2 Alcides 2
15:00 Ruinerwold 1 Noordscheschut 5
14:30 SVN'69 2 d'Olde Veste'54 5
12:45 VVAK 2 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 ZZVV 3 De Weide 5
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
14:30 Alcides 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Pesse 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 5 HZVV 8
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 5 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 SVN'69 2
14:30 De Weide 5 VVAK 2


Periode stand: