header-logo
Vrouwen 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Vrouwen 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV VR2 - 5e klasse I - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 20 - 0
12:30 HZVV VR2 VCG VR1 9 - 0
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1 3 - 0
woensdag 27 september 2017
19:30 DOS'63 VR1 SCN VR1 1 - 2
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 DOS'63 VR1 7 - 0
10:30 Drenthina VR2 FC Klazienaveen VR2 2 - 7
12:00 De Weide VR3 HZVV VR2 1 - 16
maandag 2 oktober 2017
19:30 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 1 - 15
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:45 De Weide VR3 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 4 - 3
10:00 SCN VR1 Nieuw Balinge VR1 0 - 9
12:00 Pesse VR2 HZVV VR2 2 - 12
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 De Weide VR3 9 - 2
10:30 Drenthina VR2 SCN VR1 4 - 2
13:30 VCG VR1 Pesse VR2 2 - 0
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 DOS'63 VR1 1 - 4
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 4 - 3
dinsdag 17 oktober 2017
19:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 VCG VR1 4 - 0
woensdag 18 oktober 2017
19:30 DOS'63 VR1 Drenthina VR2 1 - 7
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:30 De Weide VR3 VCG VR1 4 - 2
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 HZVV VR2 1 - 5
zaterdag 4 november 2017
10:30 Drenthina VR2 De Weide VR3 7 - 1
13:30 VCG VR1 DOS'63 VR1 1 - 4
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1 1 - 11
zaterdag 11 november 2017
12:30 De Weide VR3 DOS'63 VR1 0 - 6
13:30 VCG VR1 SCN VR1 0 - 2
12:00 Pesse VR2 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 4 - 0
12:30 HZVV VR2 FC Klazienaveen VR2 4 - 3
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Drenthina VR2 5 - 0
woensdag 15 november 2017
19:30 SCN VR1 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 10 - 0
19:00 Pesse VR2 FC Klazienaveen VR2 5 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:30 Drenthina VR2 HZVV VR2 2 - 2
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 VCG VR1 7 - 0
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 2 - 2
woensdag 22 november 2017
19:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 SCN VR1 6 - 0
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:15 HZVV VR2 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 12 - 0
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 De Weide VR3 afg.
zaterdag 2 december 2017
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 Drenthina VR2 0 - 8
12:00 Pesse VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 1 - 4
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR2 1 - 8
woensdag 6 december 2017
19:30 Pesse VR2 DOS'63 VR1 3 - 3
donderdag 7 december 2017
19:30 Nieuw Balinge VR1 VCG VR1 4 - 1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
10:30 Drenthina VR2 Pesse VR2 afg.
13:30 VCG VR1 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 afg.
12:00 FC Klazienaveen VR2 De Weide VR3 afg.
12:15 HZVV VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1 afg.
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 SCN VR1 afg.
woensdag 13 december 2017
19:30 SCN VR1 De Weide VR3 afg.
zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:00 Pesse VR2 De Weide VR3 0 - 5


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV VR2 - 5e klasse I - 2017/18

zaterdag 16 december 2017
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1
woensdag 20 december 2017
19:30 SCN VR1 HZVV VR2
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
13:30 VCG VR1 Drenthina VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 Drenthina VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 Pesse VR2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
12:30 De Weide VR3 Nieuw Balinge VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 Drenthina VR2
12:00 Pesse VR2 VCG VR1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 De Weide VR3
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 SCN VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Pesse VR2
10:30 Drenthina VR2 DOS'63 VR1
13:30 VCG VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 Pesse VR2
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 FC Klazienaveen VR2
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 De Weide VR3 Drenthina VR2
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 VCG VR1
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR2
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 HZVV VR2
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
10:30 Drenthina VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1
13:30 VCG VR1 De Weide VR3
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 SCN VR1
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 Pesse VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 DOS'63 VR1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
10:30 Drenthina VR2 VCG VR1
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 Pesse VR2
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR2
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 HZVV VR2
12:30 De Weide VR3 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 Nieuw Balinge VR1
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 Drenthina VR2
12:30 HZVV VR2 De Weide VR3
12:00 Pesse VR2 SCN VR1
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 De Weide VR3 Pesse VR2
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 FC Klazienaveen VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 DOS'63 VR1
13:30 VCG VR1 HZVV VR2
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
13:30 VCG VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR2
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 DOS'63 VR1
12:00 Pesse VR2 Nieuw Balinge VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 Drenthina VR2
12:30 De Weide VR3 SCN VR1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:30 DOS'63 VR1 De Weide VR3
10:00 SCN VR1 VCG VR1
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 Pesse VR2
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 HZVV VR2
10:30 Drenthina VR2 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
13:30 VCG VR1 Nieuw Balinge VR1
12:30 HZVV VR2 SCN VR1
10:30 Drenthina VR2 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2
14:30 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Pesse VR2
12:30 FC Klazienaveen VR2 DOS'63 VR1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:00 Pesse VR2 Drenthina VR2
11:00 Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 VCG VR1
12:30 De Weide VR3 FC Klazienaveen VR2
12:15 Nieuw Balinge VR1 HZVV VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2


Periode stand: