header-logo
Vrouwen 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Vrouwen 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV VR2 - 5e klasse 09 - 2021/22

zaterdag 11 september 2021
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 SCN VR1 2 - 3
14:30 Raptim VR1 Schoonebeek VR1 0 - 1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 HZVV VR2 0 - 1
woensdag 15 september 2021
19:30 DSC'65 VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 8 - 3
zaterdag 18 september 2021
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Olympia'28 VR2 15 - 0
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 HOC/Valthermond VR3 2 - 1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 SCN VR1 8 - 1
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 HZVV VR2 1 - 1
14:30 De Weide VR3 Raptim VR1 2 - 3
zaterdag 25 september 2021
12:30 HZVV VR2 Ruinen VR1 4 - 1
10:00 SCN VR1 Olympia'28 VR2 13 - 0
donderdag 30 september 2021
19:30 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Schoonebeek VR1 1 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 HZVV VR2 2 - 6
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 Raptim VR1 0 - 16
14:00 Ruinen VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3 6 - 0
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Noordscheschut VR2 10 - 0
12:30 De Weide VR3 Schoonebeek VR1 0 - 6
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 SCN VR1 4 - 0
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
12:30 HZVV VR2 Noordscheschut VR2 3 - 0
13:00 Olympia'28 VR2 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 2 - 9
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 De Weide VR3 0 - 1
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 5 - 0
woensdag 13 oktober 2021
19:30 Raptim VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 2 - 1
19:30 Schoonebeek VR1 DSC'65 VR1 2 - 1
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 De Weide VR3 2 - 4
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 0 - 6
10:00 De Weide VR3 Ruinen VR1 1 - 5
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
12:00 Noordscheschut VR2 Olympia'28 VR2 5 - 0
14:30 Raptim VR1 DSC'65 VR1 1 - 0
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Ruinen VR1 2 - 3
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 3 - 4
11:00 Schoonebeek VR1 SCN VR1 6 - 0
donderdag 4 november 2021
19:30 Ruinen VR1 Noordscheschut VR2 4 - 1
zaterdag 6 november 2021
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3 0 - 2
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 Schoonebeek VR1 0 - 16
10:00 SCN VR1 Raptim VR1 0 - 7
zaterdag 13 november 2021
14:30 Raptim VR1 Ruinen VR1 1 - 3
10:00 SCN VR1 DSC'65 VR1 2 - 1
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Olympia'28 VR2 16 - 0
zaterdag 20 november 2021
12:30 HZVV VR2 Olympia'28 VR2 13 - 0
14:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Raptim VR1 3 - 5
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 DSC'65 VR1 3 - 1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Schoonebeek VR1 0 - 11
woensdag 24 november 2021
19:30 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 HZVV VR2 0 - 1
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 Ruinen VR1 0 - 18
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Noordscheschut VR2 3 - 0
zaterdag 4 december 2021
12:30 HZVV VR2 Schoonebeek VR1 2 - 4
14:00 Ruinen VR1 DSC'65 VR1 1 - 3
14:30 De Weide VR3 Olympia'28 VR2 10 - 1


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV VR2 - 5e klasse 09 - 2021/22

zaterdag 27 november 2021
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 De Weide VR3 utg.
14:30 Raptim VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3 utg.
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Raptim VR1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 SCN VR1 utg.
dinsdag 7 december 2021
19:30 De Weide VR3 SCN VR1 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Noordscheschut VR2
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:30 Raptim VR1 HZVV VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Ruinen VR1
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 De Weide VR3
zaterdag 18 december 2021
12:30 HZVV VR2 De Weide VR3
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 HZVV VR2
12:30 De Weide VR3 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 SCN VR1
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 DSC'65 VR1
14:30 Raptim VR1 De Weide VR3
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Ruinen VR1
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Olympia'28 VR2
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 DSC'65 VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Raptim VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Noordscheschut VR2
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 De Weide VR3
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 SCN VR1
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 HZVV VR2
14:30 Raptim VR1 Olympia'28 VR2
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Schoonebeek VR1
14:30 De Weide VR3 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Ruinen VR1
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 DSC'65 VR1
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 Noordscheschut VR2
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 De Weide VR3
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Raptim VR1
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Schoonebeek VR1
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Ruinen VR1
14:30 Raptim VR1 SCN VR1
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:30 De Weide VR3 HZVV VR2
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Olympia'28 VR2
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 De Weide VR3
10:00 SCN VR1 Noordscheschut VR2
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 Raptim VR1
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 DSC'65 VR1
zaterdag 2 april 2022
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 HZVV VR2
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Schoonebeek VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:30 De Weide VR3 Noordscheschut VR2
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Raptim VR1
zaterdag 9 april 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Schoonebeek VR1
14:30 Raptim VR1 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
10:00 SCN VR1 Ruinen VR1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 Olympia'28 VR2
14:30 De Weide VR3 DSC'65 VR1
zaterdag 23 april 2022
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Raptim VR1
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 De Weide VR3
14:00 Ruinen VR1 HZVV VR2
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 SCN VR1
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 Noordscheschut VR2
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
12:30 HZVV VR2 Raptim VR1
12:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1
14:00 Ruinen VR1 Olympia'28 VR2
10:00 SCN VR1 Schoonebeek VR1
14:30 HOC/Valthermond VR3 DSC'65 VR1
14:30 De Weide VR3 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
10:00 DSC'65 VR1 Ruinen VR1
14:30 Olympia'28 VR2 SCN VR1
14:30 Raptim VR1 Noordscheschut VR2
12:45 Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 De Weide VR3
14:00 Schoonebeek VR1 HZVV VR2
14:00 Witteveense Boys'87 VR1 HOC/Valthermond VR3


Periode stand: