header-logo
Jo19-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 6 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 25 september 2021
11:00 Drenthina Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 6 - 0
11:00 Elim Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 6 - 1
14:30 SC Erica Jo19-1 Raptim Jo19-1 6 - 1
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 2 - 1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 2 - 2
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-2 4 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
11:00 DZOH Jo19-2 SC Erica Jo19-1 2 - 3
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Fit Boys Jo19-1 1 - 2
14:30 Raptim Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1 1 - 4
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 5 - 2
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
11:00 Drenthina Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 5 - 2
14:30 SC Erica Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 1 - 4
11:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 5 - 0
12:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-2 4 - 1
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 0 - 5
woensdag 13 oktober 2021
18:30 Elim Jo19-1 Raptim Jo19-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16:30 De Weide Jo19-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
11:00 DZOH Jo19-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 0 - 6
11:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1 7 - 3
14:00 Raptim Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 6 - 4
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 SC Erica Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1 2 - 6
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
11:00 Drenthina Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-2 8 - 1
14:30 SC Erica Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1 6 - 2
11:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 Raptim Jo19-1 4 - 2
12:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 3 - 1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 5 - 1
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 5 - 0
zaterdag 6 november 2021
11:00 DZOH Jo19-2 Sweel Jo19-1 7 - 4
11:00 Elim Jo19-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 5 - 2
10:45 HZVV Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 2 - 1
14:30 Raptim Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1 4 - 0
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1 2 - 1
16:30 De Weide Jo19-1 SC Erica Jo19-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 20 november 2021
11:00 Drenthina Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 0 - 3
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 7 - 7
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 3 - 2
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 Raptim Jo19-1 3 - 4
woensdag 24 november 2021
19:30 Fit Boys Jo19-1 SC Erica Jo19-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 27 november 2021
11:00 Elim Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1 2 - 1
11:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1 6 - 7
14:30 Raptim Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-2 6 - 1
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1 4 - 0
16:30 De Weide Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 4 - 0
zaterdag 4 december 2021
12:00 DZOH Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-1 1 - 5
11:00 Drenthina Jo19-1 SC Erica Jo19-1 0 - 2
12:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1 4 - 1
10:45 HZVV Jo19-2 Raptim Jo19-1 2 - 2
11:00 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 2 - 2
13:30 Sweel Jo19-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 4 - 3


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 6 (najaar) - 2021/22

zaterdag 20 november 2021
11:00 DZOH Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 utg.
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 SC Erica Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 utg.
dinsdag 30 november 2021
19:45 HZVV Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 utg.
donderdag 2 december 2021
19:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
11:00 Elim Jo19-1 Sweel Jo19-1
15:00 SC Erica Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
11:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1
14:30 Raptim Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-1
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-2
12:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 18 december 2021
12:30 DZOH Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-2
11:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo19-1 SC Erica Jo19-1
12:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Drenthina Jo19-1
12:15 Noordscheschut Jo19-1 Elim Jo19-1
14:30 Raptim Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-1
14:30 Sweel Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1


Periode stand: