header-logo
Jo19-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-1 1 - 4
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 5 - 1
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 2 - 3
15:00 MSC Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 4 - 1
zaterdag 30 september 2017
13:00 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1 10 - 1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:30 JVZ Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-1 4 - 0
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 JVZ Jo19-1 1 - 3
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1 1 - 1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 0 - 9
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1 0 - 3
14:00 MSC Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 6 - 0
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 JVZ Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1 20 - 0
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-1 3 - 3
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1 2 - 0
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2 9 - 1
13:00 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1 5 - 1
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:00 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 6 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1
14:00 MSC Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
13:00 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1
14:30 JVZ Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-1
zaterdag 11 november 2017
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 Pesse Jo19-1
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
14:00 MSC Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:30 JVZ Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-1
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 MSC Jo19-1
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-1
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
14:00 MSC Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Ruinerwold Jo19-1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-2 VKW Jo19-1
14:30 Beilen Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1
14:30 JVZ Jo19-1 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1
14:30 Pesse Jo19-1 Fit Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:00 Ruinerwold Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-1
10:45 Fit Boys Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-2
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-1
14:30 VKW Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1
14:00 MSC Jo19-1 Beilen Jo19-1
zaterdag 16 december 2017
14:30 De Weide Jo19-1 Pesse Jo19-1
13:00 Vitesse'63 Jo19-1 Dwingeloo Jo19-1


Periode stand: