header-logo
Jo19-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 8 - 5
15:00 HZVV Jo19-3 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 3 - 4
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 5 - 6
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 VKW Jo19-2 10 - 2
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30 VKW Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 3 - 7
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 HZVV Jo19-3 4 - 2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 Ruinen Jo19-1 2 - 5
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2 1 - 3
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2 5 - 4
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 4 - 3
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Ruinen Jo19-1 10 - 0
11:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 7 - 5
15:00 De Weide Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3 5 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:30 VKW Jo19-2 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 2 - 11
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 0 - 11
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 5 - 2
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 JVZ Jo19-2 1 - 2
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 5 - 2
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:30 VKW Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 3 - 7
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 2 - 0
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3 12 - 0
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2 1 - 3
woensdag 1 november 2017
19:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 Ruinen Jo19-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 4 november 2017
12:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 4 - 3
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 1 - 6
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-2 2 - 1
11:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2 5 - 0
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.
10:30 Ruinen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-3 7 - 2
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 4 - 6
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:30 VKW Jo19-2 Elim Jo19-1 0 - 6
12:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Ruinen Jo19-1 3 - 3
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 6 - 1
12:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 6 - 1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 JVZ Jo19-2 5 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 afg.
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 VKW Jo19-2 afg.
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 afg.
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 afg.
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:30 VKW Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 afg.
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 De Weide Jo19-2 afg.
12:30 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 5 - 4
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 JVZ Jo19-2 7 - 0
12:45 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 HZVV Jo19-3 afg.
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19-3 Elim Jo19-1 1 - 8
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 afg.
14:30 HZVV Jo19-3 Dalen/DSC Jo19-2 afg.
14:00 Ruinen Jo19-1 VKW Jo19-2 afg.
10:00 De Weide Jo19-2 Noordscheschut Jo19-2 afg.


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo19-3 - 2e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2017/18

woensdag 15 november 2017
20:15 Ruinen Jo19-1 De Weide Jo19-2 utg.
zaterdag 16 december 2017
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 NKVV/Protos Jo19-1 utg.
14:30 De Weide Jo19-2 VKW Jo19-2
12:30 JVZ Jo19-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19-2
zaterdag 23 december 2017
10:30 Elim Jo19-1 Noordscheschut Jo19-2


Periode stand: