header-logo
Heren 5 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2016/17 - HZVV 5 - Reserve 4e klasse K - 2016/17

zaterdag 10 september 2016
14:30 SVBO 2 SCN 2 2 - 2
12:30 HZVV 5 Drenthina 3 3 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Sweel 2 2 - 1
14:30 HZVV 4 De Weide 4 3 - 1
zaterdag 17 september 2016
14:30 De Weide 4 LTC 4 1 - 5
14:30 HZVV 4 HZVV 5 1 - 3
12:30 Twedo 2 SVBO 3 2 - 0
14:30 SCN 2 Hollandscheveld 3 2 - 5
14:00 Drenthina 3 ACV 7 6 - 3
13:45 Sweel 2 SVBO 2 0 - 3
zaterdag 24 september 2016
14:30 ACV 7 HZVV 4 2 - 8
12:30 HZVV 5 Twedo 2 1 - 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Drenthina 3 1 - 0
14:30 SVBO 3 Sweel 2 0 - 2
14:30 SVBO 2 De Weide 4 3 - 6
14:30 LTC 4 SCN 2 4 - 1
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
12:30 HZVV 5 SVBO 3 3 - 0
13:00 Twedo 2 De Weide 4 4 - 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 LTC 4 3 - 4
14:30 HZVV 4 SVBO 2 1 - 5
13:45 Sweel 2 SCN 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
14:30 SCN 2 Drenthina 3 2 - 2
14:30 SVBO 2 HZVV 5 0 - 0
12:30 SVBO 3 ACV 7 4 - 2
14:30 LTC 4 Twedo 2 0 - 1
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
14:00 Drenthina 3 Sweel 2 2 - 0
14:30 ACV 7 De Weide 4 3 - 2
14:30 SVBO 3 Hollandscheveld 3 1 - 1
14:00 Twedo 2 SVBO 2 4 - 2
zaterdag 22 oktober 2016
12:30 ACV 7 Twedo 2 3 - 1
14:30 SVBO 3 LTC 4 1 - 1
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
14:30 SVBO 2 SVBO 3 3 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 HZVV 5 4 - 2
14:30 SCN 2 ACV 7 5 - 2
13:45 Sweel 2 Twedo 2 0 - 3
14:30 De Weide 4 Drenthina 3 7 - 1
14:30 LTC 4 HZVV 4 2 - 0
zaterdag 5 november 2016
13:45 Sweel 2 LTC 4 7 - 3
14:30 ACV 7 HZVV 5 3 - 5
14:30 HZVV 4 SVBO 3 3 - 3
14:00 Twedo 2 Hollandscheveld 3 3 - 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 SVBO 2 4 - 1
14:30 De Weide 4 SCN 2 3 - 2
zaterdag 12 november 2016
14:30 SVBO 3 SCN 2 1 - 2
14:30 HZVV 4 Sweel 2 1 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 LTC 4 3 - 0
12:30 HZVV 5 De Weide 4 0 - 3
zaterdag 19 november 2016
12:30 HZVV 5 LTC 4 3 - 1
14:30 De Weide 4 Sweel 2 4 - 2
14:30 ACV 7 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 2
woensdag 23 november 2016
20:00 HZVV 4 SCN 2 2 - 1
zaterdag 26 november 2016
14:30 SVBO 2 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 1
14:30 SCN 2 Twedo 2 1 - 3
14:00 Drenthina 3 HZVV 4 3 - 2
14:30 De Weide 4 SVBO 3 4 - 3
14:30 LTC 4 ACV 7 2 - 1
zaterdag 3 december 2016
14:30 HZVV 4 Twedo 2 4 - 1
14:30 SVBO 3 Drenthina 3 1 - 0
12:30 ACV 7 Sweel 2 6 - 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 De Weide 4 3 - 0
14:30 SVBO 2 LTC 4 3 - 2
zaterdag 10 december 2016
14:30 Twedo 2 ACV 7 5 - 2
14:30 SCN 2 SVBO 2 1 - 2
14:30 De Weide 4 HZVV 4 8 - 1
14:30 LTC 4 SVBO 3 1 - 0
zaterdag 17 december 2016
14:00 Drenthina 3 HZVV 5 1 - 1
zaterdag 4 februari 2017
13:45 Sweel 2 HZVV 5 2 - 0
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 HZVV 4 3 - 0
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
14:30 SCN 2 LTC 4 3 - 2
12:30 Twedo 2 HZVV 5 2 - 2
13:45 Sweel 2 SVBO 3 0 - 2
zaterdag 25 februari 2017
13:45 Sweel 2 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 3
12:30 HZVV 5 SCN 2 0 - 4
zaterdag 4 maart 2017
14:30 ACV 7 SVBO 2 0 - 5
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
13:00 HZVV 5 ACV 7 2 - 3
14:30 SVBO 3 HZVV 4 1 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Twedo 2 2 - 0
12:45 SCN 2 De Weide 4 2 - 1
14:30 LTC 4 Sweel 2 2 - 0
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
13:45 Sweel 2 De Weide 4 1 - 6
14:30 Twedo 2 LTC 4 1 - 2
14:30 HZVV 4 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 3
14:00 Drenthina 3 SCN 2 1 - 3
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
14:30 SVBO 2 HZVV 4 5 - 1
14:30 SCN 2 Sweel 2 4 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 ACV 7 5 - 0
14:30 SVBO 3 HZVV 5 4 - 0
zaterdag 1 april 2017
12:30 HZVV 5 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 2
12:30 Twedo 2 Sweel 2 2 - 3
14:00 Drenthina 3 De Weide 4 4 - 2
14:30 HZVV 4 LTC 4 0 - 1
12:45 SVBO 3 SVBO 2 4 - 4
zaterdag 8 april 2017
14:30 SCN 2 HZVV 4 1 - 3
13:45 Sweel 2 Drenthina 3 4 - 1
14:30 De Weide 4 ACV 7 3 - 2
14:30 LTC 4 HZVV 5 1 - 0
zaterdag 15 april 2017
14:30 HZVV 4 ACV 7 1 - 1
14:00 Drenthina 3 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 4
14:30 De Weide 4 SVBO 2 2 - 2
zaterdag 22 april 2017
12:45 HZVV 5 HZVV 4 3 - 1
14:30 SVBO 3 Twedo 2 1 - 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 SCN 2 0 - 0
14:30 ACV 7 Drenthina 3 1 - 3
14:30 SVBO 2 Sweel 2 3 - 5
14:30 LTC 4 De Weide 4 1 - 0
zaterdag 29 april 2017
14:00 Twedo 2 SCN 2 2 - 2
14:30 HZVV 4 Drenthina 3 4 - 2
12:30 HZVV 5 Sweel 2 2 - 5
14:30 SVBO 3 De Weide 4 1 - 0
12:15 ACV 7 LTC 4 2 - 0
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
14:30 SCN 2 SVBO 3 3 - 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 Twedo 2 8 - 2
13:45 Sweel 2 HZVV 4 5 - 4
14:30 De Weide 4 HZVV 5 6 - 3
14:30 LTC 4 Hollandscheveld 3 1 - 1
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
12:30 Twedo 2 HZVV 4 1 - 1
14:00 Drenthina 3 SVBO 3 1 - 0
13:45 Sweel 2 ACV 7 1 - 1
15:00 De Weide 4 Hollandscheveld 3 0 - 3
14:30 LTC 4 SVBO 2 5 - 0
donderdag 18 mei 2017
19:30 Hollandscheveld 3 SVBO 2 3 - 4
zaterdag 20 mei 2017
12:30 HZVV 5 SVBO 2 3 - 0
12:30 Twedo 2 Drenthina 3 1 - 3
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
14:30 ACV 7 SCN 2 3 - 1
14:30 De Weide 4 Twedo 2 0 - 3
14:30 SVBO 2 Drenthina 3 3 - 0
woensdag 31 mei 2017
19:30 SVBO 2 ACV 7 2 - 3
19:30 SCN 2 HZVV 5 3 - 1
zaterdag 3 juni 2017
14:30 LTC 4 Drenthina 3 4 - 4


Programma

2016/17 - HZVV 5 - Reserve 4e klasse K - 2016/17

zaterdag 20 mei 2017
14:30 ACV 7 SVBO 3 bno.
donderdag 25 mei 2017
19:00 SVBO 2 Twedo 2 utg.
zaterdag 27 mei 2017
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 SVBO 3 utg.


Periode stand: