header-logo
Heren 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2021/22 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2021/22

zaterdag 28 augustus 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Flevo Boys 1 4 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 RKAV Volendam 1 3 - 5
15:00 HZVV 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 0
14:30 Buitenpost 1 De Dijk 1 0 - 1
14:45 Berkum 1 AZSV 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 DETO 1 0 - 2
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Swift 1 3 - 3
zaterdag 4 september 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Buitenpost 1 1 - 3
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Berkum 1 3 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 ONS Sneek 1 2 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Urk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Swift 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 3
15:00 De Dijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 0 - 2
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 HZVV 1 2 - 0
14:45 DETO 1 Eemdijk 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 11 september 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 De Dijk 1 1 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Flevo Boys 1 1 - 1
15:00 Urk 1 AZSV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Buitenpost 1 DETO 1 1 - 0
14:45 Berkum 1 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Swift 1 1 - 4
14:30 Eemdijk 1 RKAV Volendam 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 18 september 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 7
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Buitenpost 1 0 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 HZVV 1 0 - 0
15:00 De Dijk 1 ONS Sneek 1 2 - 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Berkum 1 4 - 2
14:45 DETO 1 Urk 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 25 september 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 RKAV Volendam 1 3 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 Flevo Boys 1 3 - 0
14:30 Buitenpost 1 AZSV 1 3 - 0
14:45 Berkum 1 Swift 1 2 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 De Dijk 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 ONS Sneek 1 4 - 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Berkum 1 2 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 Buitenpost 1 1 - 0
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 DETO 1 4 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 4 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 HZVV 1 0 - 2
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Swift 1 1 - 4
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Flevo Boys 1 4 - 1
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 4
14:30 Buitenpost 1 RKAV Volendam 1 0 - 3
14:45 Berkum 1 De Dijk 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1 1 - 0
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Urk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Swift 1 AZSV 1 0 - 1
14:45 DETO 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Eemdijk 1 3 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Berkum 1 1 - 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Buitenpost 1 2 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 DETO 1 2 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Noordscheschut 1 2 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 ONS Sneek 1 5 - 2
15:00 De Dijk 1 Urk 1 0 - 0
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 0
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
14:45 DETO 1 Noordscheschut 1 3 - 0
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 AZSV 1 1 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 HZVV 1 2 - 0
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 De Dijk 1 0 - 3
14:30 Buitenpost 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 ONS Sneek 1 1 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Swift 1 0 - 0
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Berkum 1 1 - 0
14:45 DETO 1 RKAV Volendam 1 2 - 2
zaterdag 6 november 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Buitenpost 1 2 - 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 1
14:45 Berkum 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Flevo Boys 1 2 - 4
14:30 Swift 1 Urk 1 2 - 3
15:00 De Dijk 1 DETO 1 1 - 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Noordscheschut 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 13 november 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 5
14:30 SDC Putten 1 AZSV 1 2 - 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 RKAV Volendam 1 0 - 4
zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 HZVV 1 Noordscheschut 1 5 - 1
14:45 Berkum 1 Urk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 0
14:30 Swift 1 Buitenpost 1 0 - 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 2
zaterdag 27 november 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 9
15:00 Urk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:00 Buitenpost 1 HZVV 1 1 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 0
15:00 De Dijk 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 3
14:45 DETO 1 Berkum 1 4 - 2


Programma

2021/22 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2021/22

zaterdag 20 november 2021
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 DETO 1 utg.
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Flevo Boys 1 utg.
zaterdag 27 november 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Swift 1 utg.
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 RKAV Volendam 1 utg.
dinsdag 30 november 2021
20:00 DETO 1 HZVV 1 utg.
zaterdag 4 december 2021
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 DETO 1 utg.
15:00 HZVV 1 AZSV 1 utg.
15:00 HZVV 1 Eemdijk 1
15:00 Urk 1 ONS Sneek 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Swift 1
14:00 Buitenpost 1 Berkum 1
14:45 Berkum 1 ONS Sneek 1 utg.
14:30 AZSV 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Noordscheschut 1 utg.
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Flevo Boys 1 utg.
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Buitenpost 1 utg.
14:30 Swift 1 De Dijk 1 utg.
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Urk 1 utg.
zaterdag 11 december 2021
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 De Dijk 1
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 HZVV 1
15:00 Urk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:00 Buitenpost 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:45 Berkum 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 AZSV 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:45 DETO 1 Swift 1
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Buitenpost 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Urk 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 AZSV 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 ONS Sneek 1
14:30 Swift 1 Eemdijk 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 DETO 1
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 RKAV Volendam 1
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 AZSV 1
15:00 Urk 1 Swift 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 SDC Putten 1
14:45 Berkum 1 HZVV 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:45 DETO 1 De Dijk 1
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Noordscheschut 1
15:00 HZVV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 ONS Sneek 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Urk 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 DETO 1
14:30 Swift 1 Berkum 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Buitenpost 1
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Swift 1
15:00 HZVV 1 De Dijk 1
15:00 Urk 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:45 Berkum 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 AZSV 1
14:45 DETO 1 Flevo Boys 1
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 DETO 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 ONS Sneek 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Urk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Berkum 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Swift 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Eemdijk 1
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 HZVV 1 RKAV Volendam 1
15:00 Urk 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Swift 1
14:45 Berkum 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 AZSV 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:45 DETO 1 SC Genemuiden 1
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Urk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 HZVV 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Swift 1 DETO 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 AZSV 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 ONS Sneek 1
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Swift 1
15:00 Urk 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:45 Berkum 1 DETO 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 ONS Sneek 1
zaterdag 9 april 2022
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 SDC Putten 1
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Berkum 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Urk 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Swift 1 RKAV Volendam 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:45 DETO 1 AZSV 1
zaterdag 16 april 2022
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Swift 1
15:00 HZVV 1 ONS Sneek 1
15:00 Urk 1 DETO 1
14:45 Berkum 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 Flevo Boys 1
zaterdag 23 april 2022
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 De Dijk 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 AZSV 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 Berkum 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Urk 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Swift 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:45 DETO 1 Buitenpost 1
zaterdag 30 april 2022
15:00 Urk 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 ONS Sneek 1
14:45 Berkum 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Swift 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 HZVV 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 SC Genemuiden 1
15:00 De Dijk 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:45 DETO 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
15:00 ONS Sneek 1 Urk 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 AZSV 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Buitenpost 1
15:00 Flevo Boys 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 DETO 1
14:30 Swift 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 De Dijk 1
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
14:30 Urk 1 Berkum 1
14:30 Flevo Boys 1 SC Genemuiden 1
14:30 Buitenpost 1 Eemdijk 1
14:30 AZSV 1 HZVV 1
14:30 Noordscheschut 1 NSC Nijkerk 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 RKAV Volendam 1
14:30 De Dijk 1 Swift 1
14:30 DETO 1 ONS Sneek 1
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
14:30 ONS Sneek 1 Noordscheschut 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Urk 1
14:30 HZVV 1 DETO 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Buitenpost 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 De Dijk 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SDC Putten 1
14:30 Swift 1 Flevo Boys 1
14:30 RKAV Volendam 1 AZSV 1


Periode stand: